official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
1:30.63
11.50
2
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.11
12.24
3
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+0.46
14.60
4
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+0.50
14.87
5
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+0.58
15.40
6
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+0.68
16.08
7
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
+0.93
17.76
8
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.69
22.87
9
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+2.49
28.26
10
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+2.76
30.08
11
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+2.79
30.28
12
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+3.13
32.57
13
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+3.20
33.04
14
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+3.39
34.32
15
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+3.68
36.27
16
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+4.13
39.30
17
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+5.09
45.76
18
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
+5.11
45.89
19
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+5.59
49.12
20
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+6.00
51.88
21
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+6.21
53.30
22
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+6.33
54.11
23
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+6.41
54.64
24
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+7.46
61.71
25
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
GER
+7.63
62.85
26
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+7.86
64.40
27
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
+8.36
67.77
28
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+8.70
70.06
29
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+8.90
71.40
30
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+9.11
72.82
31
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
+9.52
75.58
32
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
+11.19
86.82
33
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
+11.41
88.30
34
FENT Kevin
1990
SUI
+11.72
90.38
35
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
+12.23
93.82
36
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+13.21
100.41
37
RAICH Patrick
1991
AUT
+13.25
100.68
38
STEINER Philipp
1991
AUT
+15.16
113.54
39
TAKAZAWA Shin
1989
JPN
+20.46
149.21
40
DELVAUX Nils
1991
BEL
+23.31
168.39
41
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+47.77
333.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOEDEMOED Jorn
1991
NED
MOST VAN DER Renee
1990
NED
NORBART Nils
1989
NED
KOFLER Peter
1990
AUT
PATSCHEIDER Massimo
1991
AUT
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
KEIL Lukas
1989
AUT
HOFER Max
1990
AUT
WAGENEDER Maximilian
1990
AUT
WAHRSTOETTER Christoph
1989
AUT
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
ALBRECHT Johannes
1988
AUT
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
BURAAS Hans-Petter
1975
NOR
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run