official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
2000
NOR
1:53.36
23.00
2
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+0.45
25.90
3
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+0.63
27.06
4
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+0.77
27.96
5
LYDERSEN Pernille Dyrstad
2003
NOR
+1.01
29.50
6
MOELLER Pia
2003
NOR
+1.04
29.70
7
Sylvester-Davik Pia
2005
NOR
+1.08
29.95
8
STEINSVIK Adriane
2005
NOR
+1.16
30.47
9
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
+1.72
34.08
10
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+2.09
36.46
11
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+2.16
36.91
12
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
+2.18
37.04
13
BRUSETH Sienna Grande
2006
NOR
+2.30
37.81
14
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
+2.46
38.84
15
BAKKEVIG Emilie
2003
NOR
+2.54
39.36
16
FLISEN Ingrid
2006
NOR
+2.62
39.87
17
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+2.70
40.39
18
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
+2.78
40.90
19
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+2.92
41.80
20
UTHUS Lea
2005
NOR
+4.54
52.24
21
ROLANDSEN Thea Nyborg
2005
NOR
+4.59
52.56
22
FLAAM Amalie Skottun
2005
NOR
+4.82
54.04
23
VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
2003
DEN
+5.22
56.62
24
ANDERSSON OEIEN Iris
2004
SWE
+5.36
57.52
25
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+9.43
83.73
26
GRANERUD Cornelie
2006
NOR
+9.74
85.72
27
HAUGAN Telma
2006
NOR
+9.99
87.33
28
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+10.92
93.32
29
BIRKISDOTTIR Esther Osp
2005
ISL
+11.27
95.57
30
HOLLEVIK Ingebjoerg
2004
NOR
+11.51
97.12
31
LIND Hedda
2005
NOR
+11.85
99.31
32
MARKEGAARD Mathea Tangset
2006
NOR
+12.00
100.28
33
ROESJORDE Mira Helene Sjoevik
2005
NOR
+12.07
100.73
34
BJORKSTEN Amelie
2006
FIN
+12.28
102.08
35
BRODWALL Emilie Roennestad
2005
NOR
+12.44
103.11
36
BERGLUND Henrikke
2006
NOR
+13.28
108.52
37
SODERSTROM Isabel
2005
FIN
+13.71
111.29
38
NORMANN Una Enoksen
2005
NOR
+13.78
111.74
39
GUNNES Jenny
2006
NOR
+13.85
112.19
40
BRUCE Pia
2004
AUS
+15.07
120.05
41
HALVORSEN Nora
2006
NOR
+15.20
120.88
42
BUGGE Mathilde Haugdal
2005
NOR
+15.30
121.53
43
SANNICOLO Amanda
2003
SWE
+15.57
123.27
44
KRISTINSDOTTIR Sonja Li
2006
ISL
+15.60
123.46
45
OLESEN Linnea
2005
NOR
+15.84
125.00
46
SWENSON Lily Larsdatter
2006
NOR
+18.07
139.36
47
ROED Elphi
2005
NOR
+20.62
155.79
48
FROELAND Julie Isaksen
2004
NOR
+22.20
165.96
49
THOMASSEN Frida Abelgaard
2004
NOR
+30.44
219.02
Did not finish 2nd run
PICTON Cornelia
2006
NOR
HERBJOERNSEN-EBBESTAD Mathea
2004
NOR
DYNNA Nathalie Oestnes
2006
NOR
SAETHER Tuva Lynn Mathisen
2006
NOR
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
MYKING Ingrid
2006
NOR
MATHESON Johanne Sofie
2005
NOR
ELLINGSEN Mia Synnoeve
2005
NOR
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
KAASA Emilie
2004
NOR
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
STRANDEN Mathea
2004
NOR
DE BRITO Tomasine
2004
SWE
SELLSTEDT Olivia
2002
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SMALBERGET Hanna
2004
NOR
ANDERSEN Amalie
2006
NOR
HAAKONSEN Sara
2006
NOR
MOLVAER Marie Waage
2005
NOR
SKARPNES Frida
2006
NOR
MONSEN Line Sofie
2004
NOR
JENSSEN Helene Torvik
2005
NOR
TRILLHUS Mathea Helle
2006
NOR
THORSBY Pernille
2006
NOR
BONDI GRYS Josephine
2002
NOR
GULBRANDSEN Mille Bjoernbakk
2006
NOR
JOHANNESSEN Selma Berg
2006
NOR
LISSDANIELS Hilma
2004
SWE
KOCSIS Kamilla
2006
NOR
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
GREIBROKK Mathilde
2005
NOR
SOLHEIM Cornelia Margrethe
2006
NOR
GROENNINGSAETER Solveig
2005
NOR
GRIMKELSRUD Elisabeth
2005
NOR
TRAA Ine
2003
NOR
SYLVESTER-DAVIK Madeleine
2005
NOR
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
Did not start 1st run