official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NYMAN GRANBOM Rebecca
2001
SWE
1:40.31
30.08
2
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
+1.30
39.54
3
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
+1.43
40.49
4
PALLARI Riia
2003
FIN
+1.94
44.20
5
NILSSON HAEGG Linnea
2006
SWE
+2.18
45.94
6
KOSKINEN Silja
2004
FIN
+2.22
46.24
7
KANTO Aada
2005
FIN
+2.74
50.02
8
VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
2003
DEN
+2.99
51.84
9
BJOERKHOLM Madeleine
2005
SWE
+3.63
56.50
10
ALANISKA Veera
2003
FIN
+3.83
57.95
11
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+4.09
59.84
12
STRANDEN Mathea
2004
NOR
+4.25
61.01
13
RODLING SWANBERG Stella
2003
SWE
+4.37
61.88
14
BERG Elsa
2005
SWE
+4.71
64.36
15
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
+4.73
64.50
16
HOLEN Mia Dreyer
2005
NOR
+5.70
71.56
17
NIELSEN Mai
2005
DEN
+5.88
72.87
18
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+6.18
75.05
19
JAAKOLA Sonja
2004
FIN
+6.27
75.71
20
BEIMING GUTELAND Malva
2006
SWE
+6.70
78.84
21
HAHLIN Maerta
2004
SWE
+7.15
82.11
22
SOEDERBERG Cajsa
2003
SWE
+7.21
82.55
23
OLLILA Linnea
2005
SWE
+7.29
83.13
24
JACOBSSON Nellie
2004
SWE
+7.67
85.90
25
JONSSON Saga
2004
SWE
+8.02
88.45
26
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
+8.75
93.76
27
BAECKLUND Sandra
2004
SWE
+9.15
96.67
28
HAAKANSSON Thea
2004
SWE
+12.18
118.72
29
SANNICOLO Amanda
2003
SWE
+13.55
128.69
30
EKLUND Mathilda
2002
SWE
+13.61
129.13
31
CARLSSON Wilma
2006
SWE
+15.12
140.11
32
GUNNERIUSSON Selma
2005
SWE
+15.27
141.21
33
HEUMAN Mirella
2006
SWE
+15.67
144.12
34
SKEPPMARK Vilma
2006
SWE
+15.72
144.48
35
NORMAN Emma
2006
SWE
+16.55
150.52
36
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
+17.00
153.80
37
LINDVALL Nora
2005
SWE
+17.47
157.22
38
HINDRICHSEN Vendela
2006
SWE
+18.22
162.67
39
WESTBERG Ellie
2006
SWE
+21.78
188.58
40
ERKERS Hanna
2006
SWE
+22.59
194.48
41
HYTTBERG Annie
2006
SWE
+24.66
209.54
42
MALLMIN Tilde
2006
SWE
+27.55
230.57
43
OEHQVIST Ida
2004
SWE
+29.59
245.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERNDTSSON Madelene
2006
SWE
SVENSSON YREGAARD Olivia
2006
SWE
AABERG Linn
2004
SWE
GIDLUND EKHOLM Ella
2004
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Stella
2006
SWE
SVEDLUND Leia
2006
SWE
EGERSTAD Victoria
2005
SWE
JOENSSON Alice
2005
SWE
HEDLUND Tea
2005
SWE
ANDERSSON Leah
2006
SWE
KVIST Siri
2003
SWE
SUND Lova
2006
SWE
LENNARTSON Sara
2006
SWE
KEIFE Agnes
2006
SWE
GAVALIEROVA Sara
2006
SVK
IMMONEN Nathalie
2003
SWE
LINDBERG Lisa
2006
SWE
HEDLOEF Ebba
2005
SWE
MOERTBERG Klara
2004
SWE
SANDBERG Leia
2006
SWE
ALMQVIST Klara
2004
SWE
OEQVIST Jaquline
2006
SWE
WESTIN Emilia
2003
SWE
GROENKVIST Tilde
2005
SWE
WALLIN Alice
2005
SWE
STROEMBAECK Molly
2005
SWE
SALAMON Anna
2004
POL
LAAKSO Joanna
2006
FIN
JAAKKOLA Kaisu
2006
FIN
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
LARSSON Liv
2005
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Isabelle
2003
SWE
GROENNINGSAETER Solveig
2005
NOR
SUNI Kia
2006
FIN
HOEL HERMANSSON Mathilda
2005
SWE
PETRELIUS Ellen
2006
SWE
KIVIMAKI Maisa
2002
FIN
VIRTA Sanni
2003
FIN
ROLANDSEN Thea Nyborg
2005
NOR
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
RINTANEN Fanny
2002
FIN
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
Did not start 1st run