official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
1:32.34
23.00
2
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
+0.11
23.87
3
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
+1.07
31.46
4
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
+1.23
32.72
5
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+1.24
32.80
6
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
+2.03
39.05
7
MARKLUND Wilma
2002
SWE
+2.13
39.84
8
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+2.16
40.08
9
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
+2.28
41.02
10
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
+2.45
42.37
11
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+2.59
43.48
12
MOELLER Pia
2003
NOR
+2.80
45.14
13
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
+3.63
51.70
14
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+3.97
54.39
15
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
+3.99
54.54
16
KONGSHOLM Sara
2006
SWE
+4.22
56.36
17
HOLMQVIST Emma
2005
SWE
+4.23
56.44
18
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+4.42
57.94
19
HRBANOVA Ella
2004
SVK
+4.48
58.42
20
EKSTROEM Lisa
2003
SWE
+4.84
61.26
21
LUNDEN Lova
2003
SWE
+5.04
62.84
22
NORBERG Sanna
2004
SWE
+5.27
64.66
23
LUNDQUIST Louise
2006
SWE
+5.65
67.67
24
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
+5.88
69.48
25
ADSTEN Amber
2004
SWE
+6.69
75.89
26
NILSSON HAEGG Linnea
2006
SWE
+7.25
80.32
27
BJOERKHOLM Madeleine
2005
SWE
+7.26
80.39
28
BEIMING GUTELAND Malva
2006
SWE
+7.58
82.92
29
DANELL Tilde
2006
SWE
+7.72
84.03
30
LILJENBORG Lova
2002
SWE
+7.85
85.06
31
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
+8.29
88.54
32
SJOEDIN Stella
2006
SWE
+9.61
98.97
33
MARTIN-LOEF Agnes
2006
SWE
+9.72
99.84
34
HOEL HERMANSSON Mathilda
2005
SWE
+9.79
100.40
35
JACOBSSON Nellie
2004
SWE
+9.80
100.47
36
OLLILA Linnea
2005
SWE
+9.87
101.03
37
LARSSON Liv
2005
SWE
+10.48
105.85
38
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+10.63
107.04
39
BERG Elsa
2005
SWE
+11.26
112.02
40
PETRELIUS Ellen
2006
SWE
+12.20
119.45
41
LINDBERG Lisa
2006
SWE
+12.89
124.90
42
ANDERSSON Amelie
2006
SWE
+13.12
126.72
43
RYLANDER Ebba
2003
SWE
+13.27
127.91
44
TAMMINEN Nesta
2004
FIN
+15.22
143.32
45
SUND Lova
2006
SWE
+15.32
144.11
46
EKLUND Mathilda
2002
SWE
+15.37
144.51
47
NORMAN Emma
2006
SWE
+16.38
152.49
48
HEUMAN Mirella
2006
SWE
+16.84
156.13
Did not finish 2nd run
NORDLANDER Moa
2006
SWE
AARSJOE Ebba
2001
SWE
ALFREDSON Lovisa
2002
SWE
TJAERNAAS Tilde
2006
SWE
LUNDHOLM Lina
2003
SWE
NYMAN Freja
2004
SWE
KESTLOVA Julie
2004
CZE
AARSJOE Maja
2002
SWE
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
LOFT Celine
2002
SWE
JONSSON Emma-Stina
2003
SWE
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
SELLSTEDT Olivia
2002
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run