official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
1:22.25
47.21
2
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
+1.18
57.68
2
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+1.18
57.68
4
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+1.69
62.21
5
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
+2.18
66.56
6
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+2.30
67.62
7
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+2.34
67.98
7
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+2.34
67.98
9
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+2.50
69.40
10
SAVOLDELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+2.61
70.37
11
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+3.16
75.26
12
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+3.35
76.94
13
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
+4.10
83.60
14
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+4.57
87.77
15
VIERO Tommaso
2004
ITA
+4.69
88.84
16
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+5.04
91.94
17
GAMBA Leonardo Federico
2006
ITA
+5.22
93.54
18
MARTINI Filippo
2006
ITA
+6.04
100.82
19
MORETTI Michele
2005
ITA
+6.29
103.04
20
MARTIN Aaron
2004
USA
+6.51
104.99
21
PANTELICK Charlie
2004
USA
+6.60
105.79
22
GALLI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+6.81
107.65
23
BONOMI Massimo
2005
ITA
+6.86
108.10
24
SCHRANZ Andrea
2006
ITA
+7.83
116.70
25
MANTOVANI Christian Alessio
2006
ITA
+7.96
117.86
26
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
+8.12
119.28
27
PIZZI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+8.37
121.50
28
FERRARI Michele
2006
ITA
+8.99
127.00
29
TRONCONI Gabriele
2006
ITA
+9.20
128.86
30
MARIUZZO Riccardo
2006
ITA
+9.99
135.88
31
SCHIAVI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+10.21
137.83
32
TROVATI Edoardo Karol
2006
ITA
+10.53
140.67
33
TRABUCCO Diego
2005
ITA
+10.62
141.47
34
HINE Ethan
2004
USA
+10.73
142.44
35
BARLONI Filippo
2006
ITA
+11.95
153.27
36
SALVIONI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+13.03
162.86
37
MENTI Gianluca
2005
ITA
+14.10
172.35
38
IARUSSI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+15.17
181.85
39
DE LORENZI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+23.37
254.63
Did not finish 2nd run
KNOX Sebastian Mattia
2006
ITA
RIZZI Tommaso
2006
ITA
DEPAOLI Alessandro
2006
ITA
GIORGIONE Leonardo
2006
ITA
MOLINARI Tommaso
2006
ITA
GUERINONI Francesco
2005
ITA
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
SECCO Giovanni
2006
ITA
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
BIRKNER Matias
2004
CHI
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RUGGERI Alessandro
2006
ITA
CAVAZZI Emanuele
2006
ITA
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
RIZZI Filippo
2005
ITA
ZAMBELLI Ettore
2006
ITA
DA PRADA Nicolo
2005
ITA
DANESI Emanuele
2005
ITA
DI FRANCESCANTONIO Jacopo
2005
ITA
TRONCONI Francesco
2005
ITA
MUCI Jacopo
2004
ITA
D ARISTOTILE Giorgio
2004
ITA
BERERA Matteo
2004
ITA
BIANCOTTI Mario
2006
ITA
CARRARO Edoardo
2006
ITA
COMINELLI GABURRI Paolo
2005
ITA
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
SACCHI Umberto
2004
ITA
MAPELLI Luca
2005
ITA
TONDALE Simone
2005
ITA
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
CAPUTO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
BACCI Andrea
2006
ITA
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
BINLEY-EWING Thomas
2004
CAN
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
TRANIELLO Ruggero
2005
ITA
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run