official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
1:20.70
43.61
2
SIEDER Lukas
2005
ITA
+0.05
44.06
3
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+0.53
48.40
4
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
+1.60
58.08
5
UBEIRA CIERCO Marc
2006
ESP
+3.77
77.71
6
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
+3.83
78.26
7
ELLER Maximilian
2004
GER
+4.01
79.88
8
KAUFMANN Matthias
2004
ITA
+4.12
80.88
9
LANTSCHNER Markus
2005
ITA
+4.21
81.69
10
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+4.44
83.77
11
CHINI Alessandro
2004
GER
+4.45
83.86
12
AVESANI Matteo
2006
ITA
+4.46
83.95
13
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+4.51
84.41
14
KOELLEMANN BALDINI Alois
2006
ITA
+4.91
88.03
15
PANTELICK Charlie
2004
USA
+4.94
88.30
16
WEISSENSTEINER Patrick
2005
ITA
+5.07
89.47
17
CLARA Max
2005
ITA
+5.28
91.37
18
KOFLER Manuel
2005
ITA
+5.32
91.73
19
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+5.77
95.80
20
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
+6.08
98.61
21
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+7.19
108.65
22
KERSCHBAUMER Ivan
2005
ITA
+7.50
111.45
23
STRICKER Paul
2006
ITA
+7.68
113.08
24
GRUBER David
2006
ITA
+7.75
113.72
25
PLIEGER Manuel
2006
ITA
+7.90
115.07
26
RIFESSER Mike
2006
ITA
+8.21
117.88
27
CASALE ALLOA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+8.52
120.68
28
BUTRAGUENO ESCOBAR Jaime
2006
ESP
+8.61
121.49
29
ZUEND Yannick
2005
LIE
+8.77
122.94
30
LECHNER Luis
2006
ITA
+9.09
125.84
31
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
+9.59
130.36
32
PIRCHER Alex
2006
ITA
+10.92
142.39
33
TONDELLO Marco
2005
ITA
+11.48
147.46
34
SANTUCCI Edoardo
2005
ITA
+12.01
152.25
35
D ARISTOTILE Giorgio
2004
ITA
+12.63
157.86
36
VAN ORTEN Stef
2006
BEL
+13.22
163.20
36
ROCHE ESPINOS Victor
2006
ESP
+13.22
163.20
38
DE CESARE Enrico
2006
ITA
+15.43
183.19
39
ROSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+16.85
196.03
40
MIHALY Maximilian
2004
GER
+16.91
196.58
41
BOTZNER Peter
2006
ITA
+17.60
202.82
42
COLTRO Tommaso
2006
ITA
+17.84
204.99
43
VALENTINI Gabriele
2006
ITA
+22.45
246.69
Did not finish 2nd run
PRAMSTRALLER Maximilian
2004
ITA
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
PETEREIT Facundo
2006
ARG
TOMASI Mattia
2005
ITA
CENERINI Matteo
2005
ITA
SANDINI Enea
2004
ITA
MERANER Andy
2004
ITA
RABANSER Aaron
2006
ITA
COMPLOJ Patrick
2005
ITA
ROHREGGER Shaun
2006
ITA
AERTS Vico
2005
BEL
CIARLITTI Matteo
2005
ITA
DICHRISTIN Gabriel
2006
ITA
PALLA Raphael
2004
ITA
MONI Giovanni
2004
ITA
HEUVEL VAN DEN Kaj
2002
NED
KUHN Levin
2005
GER
CAPUTO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
HAJDINJAK Gal
2006
SLO
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
DICHRISTIN Ivan
2004
ITA
FEICHTER Jonas
2006
ITA
GROSSRUBATSCHER Fabio
2005
ITA
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
FRANZELIN Jakob
2005
ITA
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MERANER Jannik David
2006
ITA
BRUNNER Maximilian
2006
ITA
COMPARETI RANGONI Guglielmo Stefano Giovanni
2005
ITA
MARMSOLER Matthias
2005
ITA
SGARBOSSA Giovanni
2004
ITA
ZANETTI Francesco
2006
ITA
STADLER Aaron
2005
ITA
LE DONNE Luca
2005
ITA
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
CHELLER Samuele
2002
ITA
ZUECH Felix
2004
ITA
HEUFLER Patrick
2005
ITA
TAMERS David
2005
ITA
FELDERER Matthias
2005
ITA
MOTTINI Alex
2005
ITA
KALSER Marc
2005
ITA
ERLACHER Matio
2004
ITA
RABANSER Patrick
2006
ITA
HINE Ethan
2004
USA
SAIZ RUIZ Albert
2006
ESP
MAVROPOULOS Nikolaos
2003
GRE
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
RAINER Jakob
2004
ITA
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
MASSIGNANI Vittorio
2005
ITA
MARXER Samuel
2004
LIE
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
STOEGER Hannes
2005
AUT
MARTIN Aaron
2004
USA
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
BLASBICHLER Simon
2004
ITA
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
PLUNGER Jan
2004
ITA
BINLEY-EWING Thomas
2004
CAN
MUTTON Jesse
2005
NZL
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
KROESS Marius
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run