official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUFF Faye
2004
SUI
1:32.06
26.41
2
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
+0.40
29.58
3
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
+0.46
30.06
4
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+0.73
32.20
5
CECERE Margherita
2003
ITA
+0.85
33.15
6
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+1.24
36.24
7
CARROZ Leonie
2004
FRA
+1.26
36.40
8
PHILLIPS Mathilde
2005
SUI
+1.76
40.37
9
DOERIG Sarina
2004
SUI
+2.22
44.01
10
BASTITA Emma
2007
ITA
+2.27
44.41
11
ARRIGONI Alanis
2004
SUI
+2.31
44.73
12
MIGLIARDI Francesca
2006
ITA
+2.48
46.08
13
JACQUEROUD Camille
2005
SUI
+2.50
46.23
14
TOJA Maria
2004
ITA
+3.03
50.44
15
CALOZ Marion
2005
SUI
+3.49
54.08
16
MATTIO Sofia
2005
ITA
+4.44
61.62
17
D ANGELO Marta
2006
ITA
+4.68
63.52
18
CASTALDO Adriana
2006
ITA
+5.21
67.72
19
SANCHEZ CARVAJALES Leire
2003
ESP
+5.34
68.75
20
POMPEI Alice
2005
ITA
+5.82
72.56
21
ARBONA Julie
2003
FRA
+6.40
77.16
22
SENTIERI Corinna
2005
ITA
+6.45
77.56
23
GARBASSO Beatrice
2006
ITA
+6.69
79.46
24
FRIGIOLINI Rebecca
2005
ITA
+6.83
80.57
25
POWELL DOOLEY Elsa
1999
GBR
+7.29
84.22
26
RODELLA Clotilde
2007
ITA
+7.45
85.49
27
ANESE Alice
2006
ITA
+7.48
85.72
28
BIANCO DOLINO Ludovica
2007
ITA
+7.64
86.99
29
GENTA Giulia
2006
ITA
+7.94
89.37
30
ANESE Carlotta
2007
ITA
+9.05
98.17
31
BERTOLIO Mariacarlotta
2006
ITA
+9.27
99.92
32
TOSELLO Ambra
2006
ITA
+9.50
101.74
33
ABBIO Anna Alice
2007
ITA
+9.58
102.38
34
CAREDDU Giorgia
2007
ITA
+10.07
106.26
35
NICOTERA Martina
2005
ITA
+10.46
109.35
36
BONESSO Stella
2006
ITA
+10.57
110.23
37
DE MARCO Alice
2007
ITA
+11.45
117.20
38
POMA Paola
2007
ITA
+12.52
125.69
39
GUGLIELMONE Alessandra Victoria
2007
ITA
+16.56
157.72
40
REVIL Annie
2007
ITA
+17.99
169.06
41
QUINSON Emma
2007
ITA
+20.09
185.72
42
ROZZO Lucia
2006
ITA
+21.39
196.02
43
AIMAR Aurora
2007
ITA
+24.13
217.75
44
LOMELLO Arianna
2007
ITA
+31.90
279.36
45
MAULE Sofia
2006
ITA
+38.30
330.11
Did not finish 2nd run
GUGLIELMONE Ginevra
2007
ITA
GAZZANO Gaia
2007
ITA
MUSSO Federica Jackie
2007
ITA
BOAGLIO Matilde
2007
ITA
GOICH Angelica
2006
ITA
FERNANDEZ Jazmin
2006
ARG
BERTOLIO Beatrice Rosa
2007
ITA
FABIANO Sofia
2006
ITA
PIZZORNO Giada
2005
ITA
ARAMBURO Florencia
2006
CHI
BOGNI BARRY Sofia
2005
ARG
GUERRI Angelica
2006
ITA
GLASSEY Lucie
2005
SUI
OCHRYMOWICZ Anita
2006
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BONANNI Giorgia
2007
ITA
POMA Emma
2007
ITA
ROBOTTI Alice
2007
ITA
PIGNOCHINO Sofia
2007
ITA
RIMOLDI Valentina
2007
ITA
AIME Giorgia
2005
ITA
PINEYRO Catalina
2007
ARG
GOGLIO Asia
2007
ITA
CUPPARI Valeria
2007
ITA
ALLOERO Isabella
2006
ITA
REY Salome
2005
FRA
GRAZIANO Elisa
2007
ITA
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
ANDERES Grace
2005
SUI
Did not start 1st run