official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
1:25.79
23.00
2
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
+1.05
31.93
3
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+1.10
32.36
4
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+1.33
34.32
5
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+1.38
34.74
6
AX SWARTZ Alexander
2006
SWE
+1.62
36.78
7
KRISTINSSON Matthias
2005
ISL
+1.86
38.83
8
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+1.91
39.25
9
GUTELAND BEIMING Alvin
2003
SWE
+1.94
39.51
10
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
+2.14
41.21
11
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+2.19
41.64
12
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
+2.23
41.98
12
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+2.23
41.98
14
HAUKSSON Bjarni Thor
2005
ISL
+2.27
42.32
15
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+2.50
44.27
16
BONDE Erik
2005
SWE
+2.62
45.29
17
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+2.70
45.97
18
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
+2.93
47.93
19
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
+3.05
48.95
20
SKAU Einar
2006
SWE
+3.56
53.29
21
LARSSON Felix
2006
SWE
+3.94
56.53
22
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+4.26
59.25
23
ASPLUND ISAKSSON Hugo
2006
SWE
+4.27
59.33
24
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
+4.34
59.93
25
JOHANSEN Eirik
2006
NOR
+4.51
61.38
26
SVELANDER Simon
2004
SWE
+4.73
63.25
27
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+5.01
65.63
28
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+5.21
67.33
29
UPPLING Ludvig
2007
SWE
+5.54
70.14
30
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+5.63
70.91
31
WIKBERG Mattias
2006
SWE
+6.05
74.48
32
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+6.08
74.74
33
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+6.22
75.93
34
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
+6.24
76.10
35
LINDSTROEM Ludwig
2006
SWE
+6.64
79.50
36
HAUGSTVEDT Eskil
2005
SWE
+6.65
79.59
37
THOREN Carl
2006
SWE
+6.82
81.03
38
NYBERG Nick
2007
SWE
+7.14
83.76
39
ANDERSEN Fredrik
2006
NOR
+7.37
85.71
40
HOLMSTROEM Herman
2007
SWE
+7.79
89.29
41
OEHLUND Constantin
2007
SWE
+8.44
94.82
42
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
+8.94
99.07
43
ABERSTEN Maans
2006
SWE
+9.83
106.64
44
GRANQVIST Max
2006
SWE
+9.92
107.41
45
SJOELIN Wille
2006
SWE
+10.32
110.81
46
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
+11.01
116.69
47
OLSSON Theodor
2007
SWE
+11.46
120.51
48
LORD Max
2004
SWE
+13.03
133.87
49
PONSELIUS Algot
2007
SWE
+13.57
138.47
50
BJOERKHOLM David
2007
SWE
+14.51
146.47
51
LINDBOM Valter
2006
SWE
+15.07
151.23
52
SUNDSTROEM Benjamin
2007
SWE
+17.35
170.63
53
HEIDORN Elias
2005
SWE
+19.43
188.33
Did not finish 2nd run
STOMBERG Gilbert
2007
SWE
KARLSSON Lucas
2006
SWE
BOHM David
2007
SWE
NEDERBERG Albin
2007
SWE
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
LINDQVIST Edwin
2006
SWE
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
DAMEN-BLAD Victor
2005
SWE
DENNERAAS Leo
2006
SWE
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
KJELLBERG Frans
2006
SWE
STRAND Emil
2006
SWE
FROST Olle
2006
SWE
EGNELL Assar
2006
SWE
BJURSTROEMER Oskar
2007
SWE
KARELIUS Maximus
2007
SWE
TOVAAS Teodor
2005
SWE
BILLBERG Sebastian
2007
SWE
TOVAAS Oscar
2005
SWE
ZAKRISSON Holger
2007
SWE
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
HUSS Bjoern
2004
SWE
JONSSON John
2006
SWE
KUZMIC Simon
2005
SWE
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
HANSSON Sebastian
2006
SWE
STAAF Elliot
2006
SWE
HAEGGLUND Edvin
2006
SWE
EVANS Elliot
2005
SWE
CANDERT Joel
2004
SWE
OREDSSON Elias
2005
SWE
GRIMBERG Nils
2005
SWE
HENRIKSSON Albin
2004
SWE
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
ARONSSON ELFMAN Filip
2005
SWE
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
Did not start 1st run