official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
CZE
2:01.46
15.00
2
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
+0.16
16.33
3
FORGET Arianne
2003
CAN
+0.82
21.82
4
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+0.95
22.90
5
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
+1.30
25.81
6
BOCOCK Mary
2003
USA
+1.36
26.31
7
MORITZ Liv
2004
USA
+1.42
26.81
8
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
+1.44
26.97
9
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
+1.51
27.56
10
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
+1.72
29.30
11
MANGAN Tricia
1997
USA
+1.78
29.80
12
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+1.92
30.97
13
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+2.07
32.21
14
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+2.33
34.38
15
DEHART Paige
2005
USA
+2.43
35.21
16
COSBY Katharina
2007
USA
+2.79
38.20
17
ZAYTSEVA Viktoria
2007
USA
+2.82
38.45
18
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
+2.89
39.03
19
GROSDIDIER Tatum
2004
USA
+2.91
39.20
20
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
+2.97
39.70
21
FROHLICH Annaliese
2004
USA
+3.10
40.78
22
HUNT Annika
2006
USA
+4.41
51.67
23
MOLLIN Allison
2004
USA
+4.68
53.92
24
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+5.03
56.83
25
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+6.42
68.39
26
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+7.02
73.37
27
NICOLICI Andreea
2004
CAN
+7.48
77.20
28
BRUCE Tianna
2004
USA
+7.51
77.45
29
PELKEY Rebecca
2007
CAN
+7.98
81.36
30
FELICIELLO Elsa
2006
CAN
+8.80
88.18
31
HUSKEN Erin
2005
CAN
+8.91
89.09
32
WUNSCH Mikayla
2004
CAN
+9.28
92.17
33
SNYDER Ella
2005
USA
+9.38
93.00
34
GRAY Zoe
2004
CAN
+9.52
94.16
35
WALL Gabby
2005
CAN
+9.84
96.82
36
PALMQUIST Sophia
2005
USA
+9.91
97.41
37
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+10.21
99.90
38
VOGEL Eva
2005
CAN
+10.40
101.48
39
BUCHAR Nikola
2007
CAN
+10.60
103.14
40
MORITZ Solveig
2007
USA
+10.72
104.14
41
THEBERGE Anne-Catherine
2004
CAN
+11.29
108.88
42
PLAVSIC Mila
2004
CAN
+12.12
115.78
43
WORDLEY Julia
2003
GBR
+12.64
120.11
44
CRIST Ruby
2006
USA
+12.84
121.77
45
ATTALLA Amy
2006
CAN
+12.95
122.69
46
TIMM Jessica
2005
CAN
+13.96
131.08
47
WILDE Kiersten
2006
CAN
+14.07
132.00
48
FLEMING Anna
2005
CAN
+15.89
147.13
49
MCCONNELL Kyleigh
2006
CAN
+16.57
152.79
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OBRIEN Shae
2006
CAN
PARCHEWSKY Deavyn
2005
CAN
BROWN Brooke
2006
USA
COUBROUGH Jasmine
2006
CAN
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
BROWNLIE Alexa
2005
CAN
CREIGHTON Elisabeth
2005
CAN
LANG Polly
2004
CAN
CLARK Elli
2005
CAN
SEWELL Lily
2004
CAN
STIEL Sara
2004
CAN
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
MAY Beatrice
2006
USA
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
HEAYDON Phoebe
2005
AUS
Did not start 1st run