official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
1:45.64
33.50
2
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+0.57
37.44
3
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+0.58
37.51
4
MORKEN David
2005
USA
+0.70
38.34
5
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+0.75
38.68
6
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+0.94
40.00
7
SUBITH Kai
2005
USA
+1.03
40.62
8
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+1.27
42.28
9
HART Karsten
2004
USA
+1.36
42.90
10
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+1.89
46.56
11
WELLS Peyton
2005
USA
+2.03
47.53
12
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+2.25
49.05
13
SCHRADY Jack
2006
USA
+2.42
50.22
14
SCHILLINGER Karsten
2006
USA
+2.68
52.02
15
STAUDENMAYER Zack
2004
USA
+2.76
52.57
16
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+2.84
53.13
17
ROGERS Jakob
2003
USA
+2.90
53.54
18
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
+3.07
54.71
19
BROWN Oscar
2005
USA
+4.28
63.08
20
OVERBY Larson
2006
USA
+4.29
63.15
21
PANTELICK Charlie
2004
USA
+5.21
69.50
22
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
+5.38
70.68
23
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+6.62
79.25
24
ROLLAND Enzo
2006
FRA
+9.67
100.32
25
FLAGGERT Winthrop
2005
USA
+10.72
107.58
26
PAILLAS Gaspar
2006
FRA
+10.88
108.68
27
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+12.13
117.32
28
KOGELMANN Drew
2006
USA
+13.17
124.51
29
HASSMAN Kjetil
2004
USA
+15.25
138.88
30
OLEKSY Jamison
2006
USA
+15.51
140.68
31
PARAZETTE Noah
2006
USA
+19.79
170.25
32
BOWER Ben
2006
USA
+19.85
170.67
33
ILANO Prince
2006
USA
+22.00
185.53
34
KINNEY Adam
2005
USA
+23.22
193.96
35
CLAUSEN Gustin
2006
USA
+24.14
200.31
36
SIBLEY Nicolas
2005
USA
+32.10
255.32
37
CHANG Troy
2005
USA
+37.22
290.70
38
DOWNS Milo
2006
USA
+40.20
311.29
39
ATKIN Nick
2005
USA
+43.95
337.21
Did not finish 2nd run
DUNDON Charles
2005
NZL
PENZE Dylan
2005
USA
HOWELL Tyler
2006
USA
NORMAND Tommy
2005
USA
HUDSON Eric Mccoy
2006
USA
MASTERSON Cody
2005
USA
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
LACKEY Jack
2005
USA
ROGERS Griffen
2005
USA
TOUCHETTE Jonas
2006
USA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
OVERSTAKE Brooks
2004
USA
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SULLIVAN Porter
2006
USA
JACQUIN Morgan
2006
USA
MORASCH Declan
2006
USA
GARCIA Lucas
2006
USA
BOWER Ian
2006
USA
MARTIN Leo
2005
USA
PHILLIPS Owen
2006
USA
LEE Bodin
2006
USA
MAYHEW Brandon
2005
USA
WHITAKER Sean Patrick
2006
USA
RIZVI Ian
2006
USA
PLATT Owen
2006
USA
FERGUSON Iain
2004
USA
WILSON Ryan
2006
USA
KIDD Logan
2004
CAN
CURCI Cole
2005
USA
GROSSNIKLAUS Michael
2005
SUI
FRETWELL Ashton
2005
USA
ALLEYNE Nikhil
2004
TTO
HOLCOMB Cooper
2006
USA
SHEPPARD Jett
2005
USA
DOLLAR Etienne
2004
USA
ZIPP Jack
2006
USA
ULLRICH Soren
2005
USA
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
DAIN Augustus
2006
USA
HOOPES Jesse
2004
USA
GOODBODY Stuart
2004
USA
BESSETTE Kye
2006
USA
ABUHAIDAR Jack
2004
USA
BAKER Charles
2006
USA
MEUCCI Max
2006
USA
SANDERS Atticus
2005
USA
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
MACK Declan
2005
USA
KOGELMANN Will
2006
USA
MACUGA Daniel
2005
USA
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
OTTOSSON Carl
2006
USA
LEUNIG Niko
2006
USA
RANTZ Tyler
2005
USA
HOLDAWAY Max
2004
USA
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
DONLEY Finnigan
2005
USA
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run