official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
1:37.43
27.45
2
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+0.06
28.07
3
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+0.19
29.42
4
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+0.22
29.73
5
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+0.25
30.04
6
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+0.47
32.32
7
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+0.92
36.99
8
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.01
37.92
9
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+1.09
38.75
10
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+1.14
39.27
11
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+1.18
39.68
12
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+1.32
41.13
13
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.36
41.55
14
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+1.49
42.90
15
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+1.68
44.87
16
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
+1.71
45.18
17
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+1.72
45.28
18
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.73
45.38
19
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+1.83
46.42
20
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+1.85
46.63
21
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+1.88
46.94
22
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+1.91
47.25
23
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+1.93
47.46
24
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+1.99
48.08
25
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.06
48.80
26
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+2.08
49.01
27
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+2.11
49.32
28
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+2.18
50.05
29
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+2.49
53.26
30
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+2.99
58.45
31
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+3.12
59.79
32
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+3.25
61.14
33
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+3.28
61.45
34
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+3.47
63.42
35
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+3.67
65.49
36
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+3.90
67.88
37
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+3.92
68.09
38
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+3.97
68.60
39
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+4.21
71.09
40
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+4.69
76.07
41
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
+4.71
76.28
42
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+4.82
77.42
43
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+4.96
78.87
43
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+4.96
78.87
45
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+5.09
80.22
46
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+5.17
81.04
47
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
+5.64
85.92
48
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+5.66
86.12
49
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+5.74
86.95
50
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+5.88
88.40
51
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+5.94
89.03
52
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
+6.21
91.83
53
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+6.42
94.00
54
HIRSCHI Bastien
2002
SUI
+6.46
94.42
55
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+6.57
95.56
55
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+6.57
95.56
57
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+6.63
96.18
57
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
+6.63
96.18
59
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+7.14
101.47
60
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
+7.25
102.61
61
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+7.31
103.23
62
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+7.66
106.86
63
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
+7.84
108.72
64
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+7.92
109.55
65
KADE Matteo
2003
SUI
+8.07
111.11
66
HUTTER Tobias
2004
SUI
+8.08
111.21
67
ZURNIWEN Johann
2004
SUI
+8.11
111.52
68
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+8.20
112.45
69
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
+8.39
114.42
70
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+8.61
116.70
71
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+8.62
116.81
72
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+8.80
118.67
73
LANG Jlian
2003
SUI
+9.00
120.75
74
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+9.09
121.68
75
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+9.55
126.45
76
ARNOLD Jan
2003
SUI
+9.59
126.86
77
SCHWENDELER Rafael
2003
SUI
+9.62
127.17
78
BERTHER Nino
2004
SUI
+9.89
129.97
79
ZEISER Benoit
2003
SUI
+10.04
131.53
80
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+10.29
134.12
81
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+10.34
134.64
82
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+10.41
135.36
83
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+10.58
137.13
84
OPPLIGER Julien
2002
SUI
+10.65
137.85
85
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+10.88
140.24
86
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
+10.97
141.17
87
CALUORI Matteo
2004
SUI
+11.35
145.11
88
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
+11.88
150.60
89
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+12.01
151.95
90
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
+12.20
153.92
91
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+13.12
163.46
92
MAYER Elia
2004
SUI
+13.17
163.98
93
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
+13.31
165.43
94
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+13.34
165.74
95
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+13.88
171.34
96
CAMENZIND Livio
2001
SUI
+13.91
171.65
97
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
+15.43
187.40
98
LATTMANN Luca
2004
SUI
+16.42
197.67
99
LENHERR Jeremy
2004
SUI
+17.80
211.97
100
VAUCHER Yann
2004
SUI
+18.14
215.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DROZ Luca
2003
SUI
OPPLIGER Ludovic
2004
SUI
MENZI Andrin
2004
SUI
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
HARTMANN Fabian
2003
SUI
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
Did not start 1st run