official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPEISER Emma
2004
USA
1:37.20
62.19
2
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
+0.11
63.02
3
BOISSONNEAULT Finn
2005
USA
+0.97
69.47
4
LYNCH Erica
2003
USA
+1.47
73.23
5
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
+1.65
74.58
6
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+2.55
81.34
7
POWERS Emma
2005
USA
+2.67
82.24
8
JONES Ada
2005
USA
+3.09
85.40
9
BORGIA Henriette
2005
USA
+3.84
91.03
10
NEFF Sophie
2005
USA
+3.88
91.33
11
BYERS Abbygail
2004
CAN
+4.75
97.86
12
WONG Maya
2002
USA
+4.82
98.39
13
MUSCARELLA Simona
2004
USA
+5.14
100.79
14
HADFIELD Peyton
2004
USA
+5.52
103.65
15
REYNOLDS Anna
2004
USA
+5.55
103.87
16
NOYES Althea
2005
USA
+6.69
112.43
17
GRAZIANO Annabelle
2004
USA
+6.85
113.64
18
GILLIS Emily
2004
USA
+7.19
116.19
19
BUXTON Madelyn
2004
USA
+8.73
127.75
20
BOUCHARD Kymie
2005
CAN
+9.23
131.51
21
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
+9.95
136.92
22
SULLIVAN Eliza
2004
USA
+10.56
141.50
23
TRACY Jacklyn
2003
USA
+10.66
142.25
24
MANNELIN Danika
2002
DEN
+10.78
143.15
25
STANTON Jessica
2003
USA
+10.88
143.90
26
GOETZ Hannah
2004
USA
+10.97
144.58
27
SAIFEE Summer
2004
USA
+11.93
151.79
28
ANDRUS Elli
2005
USA
+12.78
158.17
29
DISHONG Molly
2004
USA
+13.36
162.53
30
ALEXANDER Josie
2004
USA
+13.71
165.16
31
HACKETT Molly
2003
USA
+15.29
177.02
32
DUNHAM Ellie
2002
USA
+15.30
177.10
33
GORDON Taylor
2005
USA
+15.47
178.37
34
WAUGH Allison
2004
USA
+15.51
178.67
35
BROCK Ella
2004
USA
+15.76
180.55
36
BLANCHARD Ryan
2005
USA
+17.60
194.37
37
SOCIA Alicia
2005
USA
+18.73
202.86
38
OSTERLIND Kiera
2005
USA
+19.91
211.72
39
DEMELLO Abigail
2004
USA
+22.21
228.99
40
BEAN Grace
2005
USA
+24.19
243.86
41
POLAND Ruby
2005
USA
+28.51
276.31
42
ENG Abigail
2005
USA
+29.98
287.35
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LONG Isabelle
2005
USA
JESSEN Lily
2005
USA
HOLLENBECK Whitney
2005
USA
TREHERNE Tatum
2004
USA
CASSIDY Kate
2005
USA
DEWARE Eden
2004
USA
SPENLINHAUER Tia
2005
USA
HAUSLADEN Sophia
2005
USA
BIANCHI Megan
2005
USA
ROSATO Madison
2004
USA
MUNTER Anneliese
2004
USA
FERER Emma
2003
USA
SCHAD Grace
2004
USA
RIBE MOZUN Lola
2005
ESP
SARGENT Sophie
2002
USA
WINCH Lily
2005
USA
MORIN Eva
2003
USA
HAVRDA Casey
2005
USA
TURNER Charlotte
2003
IRL
CHIESA Mae
2002
USA
WIACEK Julia
2004
POL
MORRIS Madison
2002
USA
FREEMAN Ava
2004
USA
DONAGHUE Elyse
2004
USA
VISNIC Merina
2005
USA
CARLUCCIO Maggie
2004
USA
NAPLES Samantha
2001
USA
VAN STRIEN Maxine
2004
CAN
HODER Juliette
2004
USA
BIER Kennedy
2002
CAN
WESTON Brienna
2002
USA
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
REYNOLDS Emma
2004
USA
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
KAISER Marit
2003
USA
GARFIELD Phoebe
2004
USA
Disqualified 1st run