official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
1:33.13
52.07
2
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+0.58
55.81
3
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+0.98
58.38
4
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+1.18
59.67
5
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
+1.31
60.51
6
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.56
62.12
7
ROSANELLI Ivan
1987
ITA
+1.75
63.34
8
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.81
63.73
9
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
+1.98
64.83
10
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
+2.10
65.60
11
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+2.11
65.66
12
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
+2.35
67.21
13
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
+2.46
67.92
14
HOELZL Stefan
1987
ITA
+2.49
68.11
15
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
+2.58
68.69
16
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
+2.76
69.85
17
ANDRIST Flurin
1988
SUI
+2.85
70.43
18
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+3.64
75.52
19
KUENIG Armin
1986
ITA
+3.93
77.39
20
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+3.99
77.78
21
GASSER Lukas
1987
ITA
+4.19
79.06
22
ECCLI Markus
1987
ITA
+4.38
80.29
23
AUSSERDORFER Lukas
1987
ITA
+4.86
83.38
24
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
+5.14
85.19
25
DUSCHLETTA Curdin
1988
SUI
+5.41
86.92
26
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+5.42
86.99
27
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
+5.49
87.44
28
LILLO Alberto
1988
ITA
+5.81
89.50
29
ELLECOSTA Andrea
1986
ITA
+6.19
91.95
30
PLATZGUMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
+6.30
92.66
31
FIOL Jonathan
1989
SUI
+6.33
92.85
32
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
+6.73
95.43
33
MUSSNER Gregor
1987
ITA
+6.80
95.88
34
GAMPER Thomas
1986
ITA
+6.99
97.10
35
REGELE Armin
1989
ITA
+7.24
98.71
36
FICHTER Patrick
1987
ITA
+7.45
100.07
37
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
+7.92
103.10
38
STECHER Hannes
1989
ITA
+8.04
103.87
39
HARDER David
1988
ITA
+8.06
104.00
40
REGELE Michael
1987
ITA
+8.16
104.64
41
SCHWAZER Oskar
1988
ITA
+8.31
105.61
42
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
+8.54
107.09
43
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+8.65
107.80
44
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
+8.76
108.51
45
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
+9.84
115.47
46
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
+10.53
119.91
47
GSCHNITZER Lukas
1988
ITA
+10.56
120.10
48
KOFLER Hannes
1989
ITA
+10.70
121.01
49
RUNGGALDIER Jonas
1988
ITA
+10.71
121.07
50
WOLFSGRUBER Manuel
1988
ITA
+10.76
121.39
51
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
+10.92
122.42
52
GRAUS Armin
1989
ITA
+11.79
128.03
53
GIACOMELLI Nicola
1989
ITA
+12.33
131.51
54
OBERHOLLENZER Robert
1989
ITA
+13.19
137.05
55
SCHENK Luis
1989
ITA
+13.27
137.56
56
DUML Alexander
1988
ITA
+13.30
137.76
57
HERBST Elmar
1989
ITA
+13.78
140.85
58
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+16.03
155.34
59
MANCIN Yuri
1989
ITA
+17.40
164.17
60
TOLD Dominik
1988
ITA
+18.03
168.23
Did not finish 2nd run
EBNER Georg
1989
ITA
MESSNER Moritz
1989
ITA
MITTERHOFER Armin
1988
ITA
ROMEN Tobias
1988
ITA
PASSLER Martin
1988
ITA
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
MAURACHER Andreas
1988
ITA
GALANTINI Paul
1989
ITA
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
BERNMEISTER Fabian
1986
ITA
MINELLI Fabio
1986
SUI
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SANFTL Thomas
1989
ITA
BARTOLOMEI Marco
1986
ITA
PFEIFER Philipp
1989
ITA
AUER Daniel
1989
ITA
DUROGATI Aaron Roland
1986
ITA
ELLI Ruben
1989
ITA
PRACKWIESER Matthias
1989
ITA
ZINGERLE Andreas
1989
ITA
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
KNOFLACH Thomas
1989
ITA
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
PATSCHEIDER Jakob
1989
ITA
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
DILITZ Stefan
1987
ITA
FRONTULL Wilhelm
1987
ITA
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
PLANK Philipp
1987
ITA
RABANSER Erwin
1986
ITA
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
HOFER Rafael
1985
ITA
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
HOLZER Armin Franz
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
HOLZNER Lukas
1989
ITA
SZATMARI FERENC Jozsef
1989
HUN
FISCHNALLER Alexander
1989
ITA
PINEIDER Lukas
1988
ITA
HERBIG Lukas
1988
HUN
BACHER Manuel
1988
ITA
HOFER Martin
1987
ITA
OBERRAUCH Florian
1985
ITA
LUMINATI Leo
1988
SUI
BACHER Lukas
1986
ITA
LANTHALER Andreas
1987
ITA
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
STUFFER Ivan
1986
ITA
IRSARA Manuel
1988
ITA
MAYRHOFER Tobias
1987
ITA
RABENSTEINER Peter
1986
ITA
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA