official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WATANABE Eren
2003
JPN
1:35.50
30.10
2
WAKATSUKI Arata
2000
JPN
+0.17
31.40
3
KATAGIRI Asami
1999
JPN
+0.51
34.00
4
NAKAZAWA Mao
1995
JPN
+1.24
39.58
5
HONDA Hina
2002
JPN
+1.25
39.65
6
MAEHANA Rira
2005
JPN
+1.37
40.57
7
WATANABE Nagisa
2001
JPN
+1.45
41.18
8
HIROTA Shizuku
2001
JPN
+1.91
44.70
9
UENO Koharu
2007
JPN
+2.18
46.76
10
ABE Kisara
2004
JPN
+2.32
47.83
11
HOSAKA Hana
2004
JPN
+3.47
56.62
12
LEE Minseo
2005
KOR
+3.56
57.31
13
MARUYAMA Aiki
2007
JPN
+3.76
58.84
13
ONUKI Shio
2007
JPN
+3.76
58.84
15
YAMADA Yuka
2005
JPN
+4.06
61.13
16
MINAMI Fuyuka
2000
JPN
+4.09
61.36
17
AMANO Hikari
2003
JPN
+4.29
62.89
18
TANAKA Minori
2006
JPN
+4.50
64.50
19
TANO Futaba
2007
JPN
+4.56
64.96
20
TANAKA Koharu
2003
JPN
+4.85
67.17
21
YANAGA Nana
1999
JPN
+5.04
68.63
22
KAYA Misaki
2004
JPN
+5.12
69.24
23
SASAOKA Koko
2006
JPN
+5.51
72.22
24
YAMAMOTO Sawa
2004
JPN
+5.64
73.21
25
IGUCHI Hanna
2007
JPN
+5.91
75.28
26
SHIMIZU Sara
2006
JPN
+6.84
82.38
27
COOMBER Charlotte
2006
AUS
+6.90
82.84
28
KOJIMA Sakura
2002
JPN
+7.26
85.60
29
KUDO Natsumi
2006
JPN
+7.64
88.50
30
SONOBE Miyu
2003
JPN
+9.42
102.11
31
MORIMURA Miku
2004
JPN
+9.81
105.09
32
YAMADA Mao
2007
JPN
+9.91
105.85
33
TERASHIMA Noa
2006
JPN
+10.15
107.69
34
SHIOJIMA Momo
2006
JPN
+10.54
110.67
35
FUKUMOTO Riko
2005
JPN
+11.19
115.64
36
INOUE Hijiri
2004
JPN
+11.52
118.16
37
MATSUZAWA Haruna
2007
JPN
+13.70
134.82
38
KUMAMOTO Kokona
2003
JPN
+14.66
142.16
39
SUZUKI Hana
2007
JPN
+15.37
147.59
40
YAMADA Sawa
2006
JPN
+15.46
148.28
41
KITAMORI Nagisa
2003
JPN
+16.21
154.01
42
NAKAYA Yuzuka
2005
JPN
+16.82
158.67
43
KUROSAKA Kyoko
2003
JPN
+22.04
198.57
44
MORI Kinari
2005
JPN
+26.73
234.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NIKI Sakurako
2007
JPN
FUJIWARA Yukino
2005
JPN
SHIMIZU Hinata
2005
JPN
YAMAMOTO Rino
2006
JPN
AGARI Miharu
2005
JPN
YOKOO Aki
2007
JPN
KIYOTA Hana
2007
JPN
KATO Miyu
2001
JPN
ABE Anju
2007
JPN
YAMASHITA Ami
2007
JPN
SATO Kara
2006
JPN
NAKAYAMA Misaki
2003
JPN
KATO Momoko
2006
JPN
FUKUSHIMA Sachiho
2005
JPN
KOBAYASHI Hikari
2004
JPN
MORIMURA Hina
2007
JPN
CHOI Taehee
2005
KOR
KIRIKUBO Kizuna
2004
JPN
HATANAKA Yukino
2001
JPN
ISHIZUKA Yui
2001
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run