official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
1:20.54
32.26
2
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
+1.36
44.59
3
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+1.77
48.30
4
TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu
2002
JPN
+1.85
49.03
5
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
+1.96
50.03
6
KAMADA Neo
2006
JPN
+2.78
57.46
7
KAGAMI Sota
2003
JPN
+3.08
60.18
8
KUROIWA Tatsuki
2002
JPN
+3.51
64.07
9
KUZUMAKI Fukuharu
2005
JPN
+3.58
64.71
10
NAGASAWA Soma
2004
JPN
+3.63
65.16
11
ISHIZUKA Koshiro
2002
JPN
+4.00
68.52
12
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
+4.25
70.78
13
KANAZAWA Yudai
2003
JPN
+4.64
74.32
14
IMAMURA Shion
2006
JPN
+4.80
75.77
15
YAMAMOTO Shugo
2003
JPN
+5.04
77.94
16
ONUKI Reo
2003
JPN
+5.06
78.12
17
NISHIHARA Taiyo
2003
JPN
+5.22
79.57
18
OHASHI Masato
2005
JPN
+5.44
81.57
19
WILLIAMS Hugh
2002
JPN
+5.61
83.11
20
PARK Chun Jung
2003
KOR
+5.66
83.56
21
SATO Junya
2003
JPN
+5.70
83.92
22
NIIMURA Ryuji
2002
JPN
+5.76
84.47
23
SHIMO Kosei
2005
JPN
+6.33
89.63
24
NAKAGAWA Ken
2005
JPN
+6.58
91.90
25
KASAHARA Soma
2003
JPN
+6.70
92.99
26
HAGA Mei
2004
JPN
+7.01
95.80
27
MATSUKURA Teppei
2005
JPN
+7.13
96.89
28
RYU Geon Hwa
2003
KOR
+7.22
97.70
29
MINEGISHI Haru
2006
JPN
+7.70
102.05
30
NISHIHARA Takatoshi
2005
JPN
+8.23
106.86
31
SATO Hiroto
2006
JPN
+8.46
108.94
32
SHIBASAKI Riku
2005
JPN
+8.47
109.03
33
KIM Geon-Ho
2002
KOR
+8.48
109.12
34
FUJITA Hayato
2005
JPN
+8.94
113.29
35
CHIDA Shun
2005
JPN
+8.98
113.65
36
KAMIMURA Chiharu
2006
JPN
+9.18
115.47
37
AIZAWA Ren
2005
JPN
+9.54
118.73
38
ABE Kazuto
2006
JPN
+9.92
122.17
39
MURAI Ken
2004
JPN
+10.26
125.25
40
YOKOO Ren
2005
JPN
+10.61
128.43
41
TAKEFUSHI Tenta
2006
JPN
+10.82
130.33
42
HAYASHI Issei
2005
JPN
+10.84
130.51
42
FUNAMOTO Arata
2003
JPN
+10.84
130.51
44
HASEGAWA Takeru
2006
JPN
+11.23
134.05
45
ISHIKAWA Yamato
2006
JPN
+11.33
134.95
46
TSUNOO Kodai
2004
JPN
+12.08
141.75
47
SUZUGUCHI Ryoma
2004
JPN
+12.31
143.84
48
YU Si-Wan
2004
KOR
+12.55
146.01
49
TAKAHASHI Rikuto
2006
JPN
+12.79
148.19
50
SUZUKI Rai
2006
JPN
+13.77
157.07
51
HIRAI Soma
2004
JPN
+14.10
160.06
52
ENOMOTO Tatsuto
2005
JPN
+15.33
171.21
53
OTANI Seiji
2006
JPN
+15.81
175.56
54
MATSUOKA Sora
2006
JPN
+16.12
178.37
55
KIRIKUBO Fuyuki
2005
JPN
+16.58
182.54
56
HOSAKA Sora
2006
JPN
+17.10
187.25
57
AHN Hyunchang
2005
KOR
+17.37
189.70
58
WATANABE Hayate
2006
JPN
+17.41
190.06
59
KOMATSU Hirose
2006
JPN
+18.04
195.77
60
YOSHIKAWA Ryuki
2005
JPN
+19.03
204.74
61
TSUTSUMI Takuto
2006
JPN
+19.41
208.19
62
ONUKI Raimu
2006
JPN
+19.55
209.46
63
KIRYU Shinnosuke
2006
JPN
+21.12
223.69
64
MAKINO Hiroaki
2003
JPN
+23.54
245.62
65
TAKAHASHI Daiki
2005
JPN
+26.14
269.19
66
SUZUKI Ryusei
2006
JPN
+38.61
382.21
Did not finish 2nd run
TAKEMOTO Pyoniru
2006
JPN
KONDO Kaisei
2006
JPN
OGAWA Ryuji
2006
JPN
TAMURA Shuya
2006
JPN
MIZUNO Dai
2002
JPN
NAGABUCHI Takao
2005
JPN
MIYAGI Ryosuke
2005
JPN
YAMAMOTO Haru
2005
JPN
SAITO Toma
2005
JPN
ISHIZUKA Motoki
2005
JPN
NAKAMURA Naito
2004
JPN
YASUDA Takuma
2004
JPN
TAKEMURA Yuto
2004
JPN
ASAKAWA Yamato
2004
JPN
TERASHIMA Riki
2004
JPN
TAKAHASHI Kakeru
2005
JPN
HAMADA Itsuki
2005
JPN
KONO Taiga
2005
JPN
IGARASHI Mizuki
2004
JPN
KIMURA Sota
2005
JPN
MACHIDA Masato
2002
JPN
SEKIDO Makoto
2004
JPN
GONDA Musashi
2005
JPN
NOZAWA Yukimaru
2005
JPN
HATTORI Shinya
2003
JPN
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
ENDO Sanshiro
2003
JPN
SATO Reon
2005
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
FUTAMURA Shu
2006
JPN
ADACHI Daiki
2006
JPN
SUGITA Kaito
2006
JPN
YAMAURA Ryuto
2006
JPN
HIRAI Shota
2006
JPN
KITAMURA Yuya
2006
JPN
KOJIMA Haruto
2005
JPN
MIYAZAKI Tsubasa
2004
JPN
OUCHI Keisuke
2005
JPN
OZAKI Hikaru
2004
JPN
HORII Koya
2004
JPN
OKAMOTO Atsumu
2005
JPN
ITO Saeki
2005
JPN
AWAJI Kaichi
2005
JPN
MORIYAMA Taiga
2005
JPN
SHISHIDO Nagato
2004
JPN
MURAI Sho
2004
JPN
ABE Sohei
2005
JPN
MURAKAMI Yoshitaka
2002
JPN
TAZAWA Yuki
2005
JPN
MIURA Keito
2004
JPN
MINEMURA Tomohiro
2005
JPN
AOKI Yamato
2003
JPN
TAKAHASHI Yuya
2004
JPN
SUZUKI Koetsu
2004
JPN
SAGAE Seiya
2004
JPN
NARABA Yudai
2004
JPN
ENDO Yu
2004
JPN
TAKAHASHI Hiroki
2003
JPN
NITTA Masato
2002
JPN
KAMIMURA Yuta
2005
JPN
SASAKI Kai
2004
JPN
TEZEN Riku
2005
JPN
HUR Dohyun
2005
KOR
KOTANI Yuto
2004
JPN
YAMAMOTO Koki
2005
JPN
HARADA Nozomu
2005
JPN
TAKA Yuki
2002
JPN
FUKASAWA Kosei
2004
JPN
NAKAJIMA Takahide
2004
JPN
NAOE Yusaku
2005
JPN
ICHIMURA Shuto
2003
JPN
SASAOKA Sora
2003
JPN
KATAYAMA Ryoma
2003
JPN
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
Did not start 1st run