official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
1:29.96
50.32
2
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+0.41
53.65
3
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
+0.78
56.65
4
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+0.94
57.95
5
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+1.19
59.98
6
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+1.49
62.41
7
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+1.67
63.87
8
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+2.02
66.71
9
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.20
68.17
10
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+2.53
70.85
11
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
2002
ISL
+2.93
74.10
12
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
+3.30
77.10
13
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
+3.65
79.94
14
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
+3.71
80.43
15
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+3.94
82.29
16
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+4.20
84.40
17
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+4.44
86.35
18
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+4.55
87.24
19
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+4.58
87.49
20
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+4.69
88.38
21
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+4.83
89.51
22
SZYMANSKI Igor
2004
POL
+5.12
91.87
23
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+5.24
92.84
24
PODLIPNIK Anze
2003
SLO
+5.38
93.98
25
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
+5.71
96.66
26
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+6.21
100.71
27
FRANCESCHETTI Filippo Cesare
2004
ITA
+7.02
107.29
28
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
+7.40
110.37
29
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
+7.41
110.45
30
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+7.70
112.80
31
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
+8.33
117.92
32
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
+8.37
118.24
33
POLLER Max
2005
GER
+8.51
119.38
34
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+8.73
121.16
35
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
+8.77
121.49
36
SCHULLER Daniel
2005
GER
+9.05
123.76
37
CAPUTI Valentino
2004
BRA
+9.18
124.81
38
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
+9.21
125.06
39
CESANA Leonardo
2003
ITA
+9.22
125.14
40
DE PIERI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+9.24
125.30
41
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+9.51
127.49
42
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
+9.76
129.52
43
YUNG Hau Tsuen Adrian
2004
HKG
+9.81
129.93
44
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+9.85
130.25
45
QUINZ Luca
2004
ITA
+10.05
131.87
46
VALJAK Tomo
2005
CRO
+10.08
132.12
47
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+10.21
133.17
48
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
+10.29
133.82
49
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
+10.31
133.98
50
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+10.41
134.79
51
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+10.79
137.88
52
CASAGRANDE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+11.79
145.99
53
FILIPEC Karlo
2005
CRO
+11.88
146.72
54
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
+11.90
146.89
55
RAKOVIC Matic
2005
SLO
+11.92
147.05
56
MAZZOCCHIA Francesco
2005
ITA
+12.19
149.24
57
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
+12.92
155.16
57
BONALDI Gabriel
2004
ITA
+12.92
155.16
59
MELIHEN Miha
2005
SLO
+13.39
158.98
60
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
+13.65
161.09
61
D INCA Federico
2005
ITA
+14.15
165.14
62
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+15.29
174.39
63
GRIGNANI Edoardo Valerio
2005
ITA
+15.62
177.07
64
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+15.90
179.34
65
TONDELLO Marco
2005
ITA
+16.36
183.08
66
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
+16.37
183.16
67
SQUERI Riccardo
2004
ITA
+17.88
195.41
68
CASANOVA BORCA Francesco
2004
ITA
+18.20
198.01
69
CONCAS Franco
2005
ITA
+19.18
205.96
70
PUICHER SORAVIA Riccardo
2004
ITA
+20.21
214.32
71
TRINCA Damiano
2005
ITA
+20.91
220.00
72
ZONDAG Nick
2005
NED
+21.20
222.35
73
MARTINELLO Pietro
2005
ITA
+21.71
226.49
74
BIANCHET Federico
2005
ITA
+22.08
229.49
75
NORMAND Tommy
2005
USA
+22.39
232.01
76
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
+22.82
235.50
77
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
+23.73
242.88
78
TRAVAGLIA Riccardo
2005
ITA
+25.04
253.51
79
FERRARI Marco Andrea
2005
ITA
+26.00
261.30
80
ZIGANTE Erik
2005
ITA
+26.59
266.09
81
DE CANDIDO Emanuele
2005
ITA
+27.41
272.74
82
CAPUTI Lorenzo
2005
BRA
+29.15
286.86
Did not finish 2nd run
XAUSA Nicola
2005
ITA
LARDIZZONE Alessio
2005
ITA
GASPERIN Manuel
2005
ITA
BEGHINI Alessandro
2002
ITA
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
BIRKNER Matias
2004
CHI
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
DEL TORRE Mattia Mario
2004
ITA
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DUMINI Matteo
2005
ITA
ROBIN PREILLAN Paolo
2005
ITA
POZZA Tiziano
2005
ITA
TOMASI Mattia
2005
ITA
FLAMINI Vittorio
2005
ITA
ZANOL Florio
2005
ITA
CASTELLAZ Luca
2005
ITA
LION Leonardo
2005
ITA
TRENTA Eugenio
2003
ITA
BORGO Lapo
2004
ITA
DEKKER Dylan
2003
NED
SARTOR Lorenzo
2004
ITA
ZULIAN Nicholas
2003
ITA
MARKIDES Elyas Sofoklis
2004
CYP
MENDIZABAL Mateo
2004
CHI
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
FRIAS Maximo
2005
CHI
RAFFA Edoardo
2004
ITA
SIGLHUBER Martin
2004
GER
POSER Riccardo
2003
ITA
PISANI Gregorio
2003
ITA
BOSSEMS Giovanni
2004
ITA
CARREL Edoardo
2003
ITA
CIBIEN Matteo
2004
ITA
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
ZANOL Andrea
2004
ITA
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
Did not start 1st run