official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
1:56.46
41.80
2
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+0.04
42.15
3
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+0.24
43.88
4
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
+0.29
44.32
5
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
+0.32
44.58
6
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+0.33
44.66
7
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+0.56
46.66
8
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
+0.68
47.70
9
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+1.16
51.86
10
TOZZI Sophia
2003
USA
+1.17
51.95
11
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+1.23
52.47
12
STIEL Sara
2004
CAN
+1.28
52.90
13
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+1.34
53.42
14
BOISSONNEAULT Finn
2005
USA
+1.40
53.94
15
DANCE Cate
2005
AUS
+1.41
54.03
16
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+1.44
54.29
17
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+1.60
55.68
18
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+1.61
55.76
19
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+1.75
56.98
20
LONGCHAMPS Noemie
2005
CAN
+1.79
57.32
21
FERRARI Chiara Maria
2001
ITA
+1.93
58.54
22
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+1.97
58.88
23
POWERS Emma
2005
USA
+2.04
59.49
24
WINCHELL Christina
2006
USA
+2.19
60.79
25
HODER Juliette
2004
USA
+2.34
62.09
26
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
+2.54
63.83
27
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+2.63
64.61
28
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+4.64
82.04
29
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
+4.95
84.73
30
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
+4.98
84.99
31
KAISER Marit
2003
USA
+5.11
86.12
32
BORGIA Henriette
2005
USA
+5.21
86.98
32
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
+5.21
86.98
34
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
+5.23
87.16
35
WONG Maya
2002
USA
+5.52
89.67
36
MCLAUGHLIN Keira
2006
CAN
+5.85
92.53
37
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+6.07
94.44
38
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
+6.09
94.62
39
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+6.28
96.26
40
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
+6.46
97.82
41
ALEXANDER Josie
2004
USA
+6.79
100.69
41
GATCLIFFE Emma
2005
CAN
+6.79
100.69
43
HOWARD Hazel
2004
USA
+7.03
102.77
44
DOYLE Paige
2003
USA
+7.14
103.72
45
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
+7.16
103.90
46
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+7.50
106.84
47
SNYDER Olyvia
2003
USA
+7.77
109.19
48
BELL Emerson
2005
USA
+7.95
110.75
49
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
+8.13
112.31
50
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+8.60
116.38
51
SULLIVAN Eliza
2004
USA
+9.01
119.94
52
NAAS Vanessa
2002
NOR
+9.22
121.76
53
PAVLIK Ava Marie
2001
CZE
+9.29
122.37
54
QUINLAN Molly
2003
USA
+9.34
122.80
55
QUEALLY Molly
2004
USA
+9.35
122.89
56
LEVY Kate
2006
USA
+9.44
123.67
57
JONES Ada
2005
USA
+9.93
127.92
58
BRONK Daniela
2005
USA
+10.26
130.78
59
SIMPSON Zoe
1998
USA
+10.57
133.47
60
CHARLESTON Emily
2004
USA
+10.84
135.81
61
MCLAREN Madison
2004
USA
+10.87
136.07
62
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
+11.20
138.93
63
KNOWLTON Camryn
2006
CAN
+12.31
148.56
64
NADEL Chiara
2005
USA
+13.50
158.88
65
JOHNSON Caroline
2006
USA
+13.92
162.52
66
LOVELL Isobel
2006
USA
+14.04
163.56
67
BAUDE Jaya
2006
FRA
+14.09
164.00
68
HANSON Cora
2006
USA
+14.21
165.04
69
STOOKEY Annika
2006
USA
+14.30
165.82
70
HAVRDA Casey
2005
USA
+14.40
166.68
71
MACULOVA Miriam
2006
SVK
+14.47
167.29
72
WILLARD Clare
2006
USA
+14.89
170.93
73
LOWE Teegan
2000
USA
+15.08
172.58
74
BLONDEK Mayson
2004
USA
+15.13
173.02
75
BUXTON Madelyn
2004
USA
+15.42
175.53
76
SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ Pia
2006
ESP
+15.76
178.48
77
GREENBERG Skye
2006
USA
+16.13
181.69
78
LAMBERT Charlotte
2006
USA
+16.16
181.95
79
HUGHEY Lauren
2006
USA
+16.65
186.20
80
YOUNG Eva
2006
USA
+17.56
194.09
81
HADFIELD Peyton
2004
USA
+17.73
195.56
82
SAIFEE Summer
2004
USA
+17.83
196.43
83
HENRY Gabrielle
2004
USA
+19.97
214.99
84
MESSER Bristol
2006
USA
+19.99
215.16
85
JEROME Riley
2005
USA
+21.96
232.25
86
VIDAOR MARISTANY Paz
2006
ESP
+22.13
233.72
87
SCHAD Grace
2004
USA
+23.36
244.39
88
HRUSKOVA Antonie
2002
CZE
+26.35
270.32
89
GRAY Emily
2005
USA
+28.26
286.89
90
OSTERLIND Kiera
2005
USA
+29.07
293.91
Did not finish 2nd run
JESSEN Lily
2005
USA
DAVIS Sophie
2006
USA
RIBE MOZUN Lola
2005
ESP
STRAM Ellie
2006
USA
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
CURTIS Lucy
2005
USA
VISNIC Merina
2005
USA
COE Sierra
2006
CAN
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
MCHUGH Riley
2003
USA
NOYES Althea
2005
USA
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOENIG Charlie
2006
USA
LEHR Charlotte
2006
USA
LENOEL QUANG Emma
2006
USA
DUDA Summer
2006
USA
CONACHER Magnolia
2006
CAN
FRIEDMAN Lindley
2003
USA
MUSCARELLA Simona
2004
USA
KELLEHER Abby
2006
USA
BIANCHI Megan
2005
USA
FREEMAN Ava
2004
USA
VAN STRIEN Maxine
2004
CAN
HOVEY Jaelie
2003
USA
DUNHAM Anna
2003
USA
BUTLER Ava
2005
USA
LUBASZEWSKI Rhiannon
2005
USA
SHERWOOD Cordelia
2002
USA
GARFIELD Phoebe
2004
USA
KELSEY Virginia Rice
2000
USA
ATEN Lindsey
2004
USA
CARDIN Aube
2005
CAN
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
GRAVES Shelby
2005
USA
BIGLER Heidi
2005
CAN
LEACH Mackenzie
2005
USA
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
LORING Haven
2005
USA
REYNOLDS Emma
2004
USA
SULLIVAN Elizabeth
2002
CAN
SARGENT Poppy
2004
USA
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
MARTIN Estelle
2005
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run