official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Anders
1978
SWE
1:29.66
15.76
2
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+0.34
17.88
3
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+0.54
19.13
4
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+0.96
21.76
5
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+1.20
23.25
6
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+1.23
23.44
7
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+1.81
27.06
8
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+2.16
29.25
9
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
+2.91
33.94
10
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
+3.66
38.62
11
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
+4.27
42.43
12
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+4.71
45.18
13
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+4.82
45.86
14
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+5.10
47.61
15
NORD Joakim
1978
SWE
+5.70
51.36
16
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
+6.05
53.55
17
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+6.39
55.67
18
SENBOM Markus
1980
SWE
+7.59
63.17
19
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+7.64
63.48
20
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
+7.93
65.29
21
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+8.22
67.10
22
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
+8.57
69.29
23
SYBERG Goeran
1980
SWE
+8.82
70.85
24
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
+9.03
72.16
25
THOREN Per Anders
1979
SWE
+11.29
86.28
26
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
+11.95
90.40
27
NYLANDER Marcus
1981
SWE
+12.31
92.65
28
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
+14.90
108.82
29
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
+16.78
120.56
30
FELLMAN Tobias
1982
SWE
+18.17
129.25
31
GHARZOUL Wizam
1980
SWE
+18.91
133.87
32
BOSTROEM Carl
1982
SWE
+22.11
153.86
33
WESTMAN Tomas
1982
SWE
+24.99
171.84
Did not finish 2nd run
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
HANSSON Tobias
1978
SWE
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
KARHUMAEKI Tuomas
1981
FIN
KOHO-IIPPONEN Sampsa
1977
FIN
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
LAITINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
MAGNUSSON Johan
1981
SWE
NORD Johan
1980
SWE
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
PIETILAE Vesa
1979
FIN
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
SLANT Janne
1980
FIN
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
BERGBOM Karl
1978
SWE
BOTHELIUS Fredrik
1975
SWE
DAHL Tomi
1978
FIN
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
ENGSTROEM Andreas
1979
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
ERIKSSON-EK Thomas
1978
SWE
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Daniel I
1977
SWE
HANSSON Martin
1975
SWE
HEDEBY Peder
1978
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
JOHNSEN Stefan
1978
NOR
JONSSON Andreas I
1981
SWE
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
KEJONEN Erik
1981
SWE
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
LINDSTROEM Morgan
1979
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Bjoern
1980
SWE
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
NISKANEN Jaakko
1979
FIN
NOEJD Mikael
1979
SWE
NORDVALL Niklas
1978
SWE
NORIN Henrik
1981
SWE
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
PERSSON Johan
1975
SWE
RAUTIO Jonatan
1980
SWE
ROENNMARK Erik
1981
SWE
RUNDQUIST Joergen
1979
SWE
SJOEBLOM Johannes
1979
NOR
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
UOTILA Tuomas
1981
FIN
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
WESTMAN Tommy
1980
SWE
Did not start 1st run
AAHLQVIST Jonas
1979
SWE
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
FLAGE Thorbjoern
1978
NOR
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
HOFF Joakim
1979
NOR
JENSEN Tore Kristian
1978
NOR
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
NILSEN Thomas
1979
NOR
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
RAASTAD Olav
1979
NOR
RIMER Oeivinn
1981
NOR
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
SANDQVIST Joel
1982
SWE
SANDQVIST Jonas
1977
SWE
SOEDERSTROEM Johan
1979
SWE