official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
1:44.51
19.99
2
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+0.16
21.11
3
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
+0.58
24.04
4
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+1.34
29.35
5
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+1.43
29.98
6
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+1.45
30.12
6
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+1.45
30.12
8
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+1.57
30.96
9
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+1.81
32.63
10
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+1.93
33.47
11
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+2.07
34.45
12
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+2.09
34.59
13
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+2.13
34.87
14
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+2.14
34.94
15
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.16
35.08
16
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+2.24
35.64
17
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+2.31
36.13
18
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+2.52
37.59
19
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+2.78
39.41
20
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+3.68
45.69
21
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+3.91
47.30
22
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+4.07
48.42
23
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+4.70
52.82
24
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
+5.64
59.39
25
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+6.08
62.46
26
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+6.57
65.88
27
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+6.59
66.02
28
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
+6.68
66.65
29
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+6.83
67.70
30
LINDENMEYR Aksel
2005
USA
+7.06
69.30
31
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
+7.09
69.51
32
STEED William
2005
CAN
+7.19
70.21
33
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+7.27
70.77
34
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
+7.40
71.68
35
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+7.50
72.38
36
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
+7.56
72.80
Did not qualify for 2nd run
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
ELVIDGE Roman
2005
USA
SCHILLINGER Karsten
2006
USA
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
WELLS Peyton
2005
USA
SCHRADY Jack
2006
USA
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
BUZEK Stanley
2005
USA
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PALMQUIST Jevin
2007
USA
KRUPKA Alex
2006
USA
KOMETZ Aidan
2005
CAN
OLSSON Aidan
2003
IRL
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
LEUNIG Niko
2006
USA
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
MCGOWN Kyle
2003
AUS
RILEY Mitchell
2001
AUS
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
HUME Carson
2005
USA
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
MORKEN David
2005
USA
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
URY Balint
2003
HUN
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run