official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
1:45.18
19.89
2
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+0.08
20.66
3
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+0.10
20.85
3
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+0.10
20.85
5
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+0.36
23.35
6
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+0.38
23.54
7
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+0.41
23.83
8
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+0.49
24.60
9
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+0.51
24.79
9
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
+0.51
24.79
11
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+0.62
25.84
12
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+0.68
26.42
13
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+0.78
27.38
14
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+0.82
27.76
15
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+0.84
27.96
16
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+0.86
28.15
17
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+0.95
29.01
18
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
+1.00
29.49
19
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+1.05
29.97
20
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+1.09
30.36
21
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+1.16
31.03
22
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+1.45
33.81
23
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+1.46
33.91
24
STEED William
2005
CAN
+1.52
34.49
25
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+1.56
34.87
25
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+1.56
34.87
27
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+1.68
36.02
28
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+1.87
37.85
29
BUZEK Stanley
2005
USA
+1.93
38.42
30
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+2.02
39.29
31
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+2.04
39.48
32
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+2.06
39.67
33
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+2.21
41.11
34
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+2.27
41.69
35
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
+2.31
42.07
36
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+2.50
43.90
37
HUME Carson
2005
USA
+2.67
45.53
38
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+2.69
45.72
39
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
+2.76
46.39
40
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
+2.77
46.49
41
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
+3.03
48.99
42
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+3.06
49.27
43
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+3.07
49.37
44
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+3.16
50.23
45
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+3.19
50.52
46
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+3.25
51.10
47
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+3.54
53.88
48
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+3.84
56.76
49
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+4.30
61.18
50
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+4.69
64.93
51
BRUCE Stewart
2006
USA
+4.82
66.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
REGRUT Henry
2005
USA
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
PICHE Emile
2007
CAN
CANTIN Louis-Thomas
2007
CAN
HOPKINS Tyler
2006
USA
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
PETERSON Hunter
2006
USA
LEIGHTELL Tristan
2006
CAN
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
SAVARD Philippe
2007
CAN
LEFEUVRE Logan
2006
CAN
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
ANDRIE Henry
2006
USA
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
KRUPKA Alex
2006
USA
KOMETZ Aidan
2005
CAN
ZURBAY William
2005
USA
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
MCKINLAY Luka
2007
CAN
HUNG Thomas
2006
CAN
LAPERRIERE Loric
2007
CAN
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
MICHAUD Henri
2007
CAN
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
Disqualified 1st run