official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
1:45.18
15.50
2
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+0.31
18.48
3
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+0.60
21.26
4
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+0.69
22.13
5
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+0.76
22.80
6
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.80
23.18
7
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+0.83
23.47
8
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+0.94
24.53
9
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+1.05
25.58
10
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+1.08
25.87
11
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.09
25.97
12
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+1.10
26.06
13
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.17
26.74
14
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+1.20
27.02
15
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+1.22
27.22
16
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+1.51
30.00
17
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+1.56
30.48
17
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+1.56
30.48
19
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+1.67
31.54
20
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+1.82
32.98
21
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+1.86
33.36
22
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+2.13
35.95
23
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+2.36
38.16
24
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+2.53
39.79
25
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+2.68
41.23
26
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+2.88
43.16
27
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+3.36
47.76
28
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+3.58
49.88
29
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
+3.87
52.66
30
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+3.88
52.76
31
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+4.71
60.73
32
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+4.91
62.65
33
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+4.96
63.13
34
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
USA
+5.27
66.11
35
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+5.63
69.56
36
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+5.65
69.75
37
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+5.85
71.68
38
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+5.93
72.44
39
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+5.96
72.73
40
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+6.38
76.76
40
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+6.38
76.76
42
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+6.56
78.49
43
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+6.71
79.93
44
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
+6.98
82.53
45
STEED William
2005
CAN
+7.05
83.20
46
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+7.11
83.77
47
HUME Carson
2005
USA
+7.39
86.46
48
BRUCE Stewart
2006
USA
+7.48
87.33
49
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+7.51
87.62
50
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+7.61
88.58
51
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+7.95
91.84
52
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
+8.20
94.24
53
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+8.88
100.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
HUGHES Ryan
2005
CAN
JOHNSON Maddox
2007
CAN
GIESBRECHT Dylan
2007
CAN
JOHNSON Gavin
2007
CAN
BROOKS Olivier
2006
CAN
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
ZIVOT David
2006
CAN
BERTHIAUME Nicholas
2007
CAN
SHEPHERD Griffin
2006
CAN
PALMQUIST Jevin
2007
USA
JACKSON Oliver
2006
CAN
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
KOMETZ Aidan
2005
CAN
SCHILLINGER Karsten
2006
USA
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
KRUPKA Alex
2006
USA
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
ELVIDGE Roman
2005
USA
MORKEN David
2005
USA
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
BUZEK Stanley
2005
USA
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
MILES Tyler
2006
CAN
CAIS Thomas
2007
CAN
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
FRANDSEN Sumner
2003
USA
MCGOWN Kyle
2003
AUS
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
REICH Jack
2002
USA
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run