official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
2:16.63
23.00
2
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+1.58
34.68
3
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+2.05
38.15
4
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
+2.96
44.88
5
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+3.11
45.99
6
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+3.21
46.73
6
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
+3.21
46.73
8
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+3.22
46.80
9
BAUR Emile
2005
FRA
+3.36
47.84
10
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+3.56
49.32
11
BERTINO Florian
2005
FRA
+3.70
50.35
12
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+3.71
50.43
13
BRAUD Yann
2005
FRA
+3.95
52.20
14
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
+4.04
52.86
14
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+4.04
52.86
16
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+4.09
53.23
17
GAUCHER Guerlain
2005
FRA
+4.21
54.12
18
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+4.29
54.71
19
LAFONT Adrian
2005
FRA
+4.85
58.85
20
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
+4.89
59.15
21
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
+5.24
61.74
22
GORRAND Leopold
2005
FRA
+5.27
61.96
23
MARI Noe
2005
FRA
+5.72
65.28
24
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
+5.73
65.36
25
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
+6.28
69.42
26
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
+6.73
72.75
27
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
+6.96
74.45
28
DUTRIEVOZ Toinon
2006
FRA
+7.56
78.89
29
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
+7.73
80.14
30
NICOL Johann
2005
FRA
+7.74
80.22
31
PETITTI Bastien
2005
FRA
+7.75
80.29
32
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+8.01
82.21
33
HOUHOU DUNAND Tommy
2005
FRA
+8.10
82.88
34
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
+8.84
88.35
35
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+9.13
90.49
36
SAMBUIS Arthur
2005
FRA
+9.34
92.04
37
SIMON Emilien
2006
FRA
+9.77
95.22
38
JENKINS Oliver
2007
FRA
+9.94
96.48
39
NORAZ Thibault
2007
FRA
+10.03
97.14
40
DUMONT Honore
2007
FRA
+10.56
101.06
41
FINAZ Cillian
2006
FRA
+10.82
102.98
42
CAMBIER Jules
2006
FRA
+10.91
103.65
43
SIEGWALD Martin
2007
FRA
+10.94
103.87
44
ABBE Elie
2007
FRA
+11.22
105.94
45
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
+11.24
106.09
46
BLANCHET Titouan
2006
FRA
+11.60
108.75
47
GALY Alexandre
2007
FRA
+11.80
110.23
48
VALET Matis
2006
FRA
+11.89
110.89
49
DARDELET Maxime
2007
FRA
+12.01
111.78
50
DUFRENEY Benoit
2006
FRA
+12.42
114.81
51
BERNARD Alexis
2006
FRA
+13.03
119.32
52
BLANC Damien
2007
FRA
+13.51
122.87
52
BARNOIN Noa
2007
FRA
+13.51
122.87
54
TERBECHE Younes
2005
MON
+13.65
123.90
55
NOUAILLETAS Severin
2004
FRA
+14.00
126.49
56
FAVRE Gabin
2006
FRA
+14.13
127.45
57
ANSELMET Kylian
2007
FRA
+14.56
130.63
58
OLIVE Denis
2007
FRA
+14.67
131.44
59
DECHERF Antoine
2006
FRA
+16.06
141.72
60
LAPIERRE Simon
2006
FRA
+16.54
145.27
61
MEYER Noah
2007
FRA
+18.67
161.01
Did not finish 2nd run
FRAGASSI Sacha
2007
FRA
WOODHEAD Oliver
2006
FRA
GASTEL Alexandre
2006
FRA
ROLLAND Enzo
2006
FRA
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VIONNET Timeo
2007
FRA
MORAND Ruben
2007
FRA
PELTIER Martin
2006
FRA
CHOMEL Alexandre
2007
FRA
LANFREY Svenn
2006
FRA
UBRUN Theo
2003
FRA
HAGHIGHAT Victor
2007
FRA
TAPPY Antoine
2005
FRA
TCHIBOZO Nathan
2004
TOG
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
Did not start 1st run