official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
1:35.90
37.54
2
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
+1.05
45.53
3
SAVARD Lucas
2007
CAN
+1.34
47.74
4
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+1.78
51.09
5
LINDENMEYR Aksel
2005
USA
+1.94
52.31
6
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
+2.76
58.55
7
JEULIN MERVILLE Leo
2005
FRA
+3.69
65.63
8
SARTORI Ugo
2006
FRA
+3.84
66.77
9
MERENDET Anthony
2007
FRA
+4.14
69.05
10
JAUNAS Archibald
2007
FRA
+4.16
69.21
11
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
+4.18
69.36
12
DOREL Raphael
2006
FRA
+4.91
74.92
13
PRADEM Aritz
2006
FRA
+5.58
80.02
14
GUTENSOHN Lino Roberto
2006
AUT
+6.62
87.93
15
DELHALLE Jules
2006
FRA
+6.66
88.24
16
STOYANOV Simon Eric
2007
BUL
+6.71
88.62
17
HERNANDEZ Mathieu
2006
FRA
+7.15
91.97
18
CHARRIERE Quentin
2007
FRA
+7.28
92.96
19
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+7.64
95.70
20
VUILLAUME Edgar
2005
FRA
+7.72
96.31
21
BADIE Maxence
2006
FRA
+8.21
100.04
22
VUARAND Etienne
2007
FRA
+8.74
104.07
23
LAPIERRE Simon
2006
FRA
+9.18
107.42
24
ROSSELLO Andrea
2007
FRA
+12.36
131.63
25
HABAL-SHORE Mathias
2005
USA
+13.26
138.48
26
MALLEK Marwen
2006
FRA
+14.86
150.66
27
HABAL-SHORE Sebastian
2007
USA
+18.86
181.10
Did not finish 2nd run
HUSER Matheo
2006
FRA
KLEIN Alban
2006
FRA
CHARBONNEL Bastien
2005
FRA
CAMHI Tom
2006
FRA
SUCHAC Nataniel
2004
SVK
CLEMENT Yan
2007
FRA
PAQUIS Tao
2006
FRA
HERNANDEZ-ARAKELIAN Luca
2007
GBR
MANNES Robin
2007
BEL
GUILLAUME Axel
2004
FRA
CROCOMBETTE Giani
2007
FRA
SENAUX Lucas
2006
FRA
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
MORIS Anthony
2006
FRA
GAUCHER Guerlain
2005
FRA
GRAVIER Axel
2006
FRA
ASTIER Thibault
2005
FRA
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
2007
GBR
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
SCHILLINGER Jean
2007
FRA
VEURIOT Maxime
2006
FRA
GARDETTE Emile
2007
FRA
ZIEGLER Nathan
2007
FRA
BENAMOR MORANVAL VINCENT Samson
2007
FRA
BENICHOU Theo
2007
FRA
BACMANN Mathis
2007
FRA
GEWISS Tom
2007
FRA
NICOLET Benoit
2006
FRA
HAMMACHE Camil
2006
FRA
NICOLETTA Lucas
2007
FRA
MONTAIGNE Theo
2006
MAD
BELLEFLEUR MOSSER Arsene
2006
FRA
ALLEN Oscar
2007
IRL
LIU Justin
2006
AUS
BADEY Tom
2006
FRA
SEKIELYK Nikolai
2006
FRA
RUHTINAS Henrik
2006
FIN
LIMAUX Samuel
2006
FRA
CAZALIERES Victor
2007
FRA
PONZA Arthur
2007
FRA
EVANS Gabriel
2003
GBR
GENDROT Raphael
2007
FRA
BETHENOD Tanguy
2007
FRA
BOTEFF WALLACE Ivan
2007
FRA
ARRIGONI Elian
2006
FRA
VIONNET Timeo
2007
FRA
FAIVRE Manoah
2006
FRA
FERRANDIS Tim
2006
FRA
RONCO Matteo
2006
FRA
GOUTTEBARGE DESMAS Stanislas
2007
FRA
NEUMULLER Mathieu
2003
MAD
BASHA Faiz
2002
SGP
QUEY Loris
2007
FRA
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
GATIGNOL Corentin
2005
FRA
LACHAMP Neo
2007
FRA
LLORACH Leo
2006
FRA
CHARRIERE Remi
2004
FRA
PARTON Lewis
2007
GBR
NICOL Johann
2005
FRA
WOODHEAD Oliver
2006
FRA
BEYER-STANNOW Sebastian
2006
DEN
DUNCAN Harry
2006
GBR
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
RICARD Tonin
2005
FRA
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
FREEAR William
2006
GBR
PROCTOR Emerson
2006
GBR
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
TCHIBOZO Nathan
2004
TOG
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
STEGGALL Joey
2003
AUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run