official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
1:26.03
46.03
2
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+0.24
48.07
3
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+0.25
48.15
4
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+0.28
48.41
5
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+0.37
49.17
6
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+0.61
51.21
7
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+0.67
51.72
8
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+0.74
52.31
9
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
+0.80
52.82
10
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+0.91
53.75
11
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
+0.94
54.01
12
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
+0.98
54.35
13
GIRARD GUILLEMET Matis
2004
FRA
+1.00
54.52
14
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
+1.01
54.60
15
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.02
54.69
16
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+1.09
55.28
17
D ERCOLE Massimo Maria
2001
ITA
+1.30
57.06
18
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+1.40
57.91
19
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+1.50
58.76
20
ARAMBURO Lucas
2004
CHI
+1.62
59.78
21
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+2.00
63.00
22
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+2.73
69.20
23
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+3.25
73.61
24
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
+3.27
73.78
25
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+3.37
74.63
26
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+3.44
75.22
27
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
+4.00
79.97
28
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
+4.21
81.75
28
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+4.21
81.75
30
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+4.31
82.60
31
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+4.36
83.03
32
LA GRASSA Francesco
2004
ITA
+4.61
85.15
33
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+4.77
86.51
34
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+5.07
89.05
35
DUMINI Matteo
2005
ITA
+5.14
89.65
36
MAZZOCCHIA Francesco
2005
ITA
+5.17
89.90
37
PARIS LLONCH Alex
2003
ESP
+5.48
92.53
38
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+6.14
98.13
39
GUIDOTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+6.33
99.74
40
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+6.45
100.76
41
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+6.57
101.78
42
MONI Giovanni
2004
ITA
+6.61
102.12
43
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+6.64
102.37
44
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
+6.85
104.16
45
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
+6.98
105.26
46
COLZI Edoardo
2003
ITA
+7.09
106.19
47
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+7.13
106.53
48
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
+7.22
107.29
49
SEIGNEURIC Mahe
2004
FRA
+7.28
107.80
50
ZECCHINI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+7.35
108.40
51
KUPFNER Marc
2005
AUT
+7.37
108.57
52
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
+8.02
114.08
53
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
+8.10
114.76
54
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+8.57
118.75
55
GORI Armando Brando
2003
ITA
+8.91
121.64
56
STANZIAL Andrea
2005
ITA
+9.70
128.34
57
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+9.71
128.42
58
CENERINI Matteo
2005
ITA
+9.98
130.71
59
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
+10.19
132.50
60
NANNINI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+10.32
133.60
61
PASSINO Francesco
2004
ITA
+10.37
134.02
62
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+10.61
136.06
63
RUSSI Matteo
2005
ITA
+11.32
142.08
64
TAFFETANI Romildo
2004
ITA
+13.76
162.79
65
TATINI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+13.80
163.13
66
MICCO Mattia
2005
ITA
+14.78
171.44
67
GUILBURD LEHNER Maximiliano Enrique
2004
ARG
+17.42
193.85
68
MATTEONI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+19.16
208.61
69
DINI Roberto
2004
ITA
+20.29
218.20
70
FOSSATI Riccardo
2005
ITA
+25.81
265.04
71
MAGRELLI Cristiano
2004
ITA
+26.03
266.91
Did not finish 2nd run
MATTEONI Leonardo
2004
ITA
CASATI Niccolo
2004
ITA
ERCOLINI Brando
2005
ITA
ORTIZ Nehuen
2004
ARG
PIERMATEO Lucas Tomas
2004
ARG
TAMPUCCI Davide
2002
ITA
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
BERTINI Vittorio
2003
ITA
GOESSL Florian
2002
GER
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PALAZZESCHI Alessandro
2005
ITA
MASIANI Leonardo
2004
ITA
CONFORTI Marco
2005
ITA
KWAK Rinze
2004
NED
POKLEPOVIC Francisco
2005
ARG
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
VIVARELLI Tommaso
2002
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
DEL TORRE Mattia Mario
2004
ITA
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
HOERTNAGL Nico
2004
AUT
Did not start 1st run