official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
2:22.15
47.64
2
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
+0.15
48.71
3
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
+0.17
48.85
4
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+0.53
51.41
5
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+0.69
52.54
6
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+0.80
53.32
7
HEUDE Jules
2003
FRA
+0.88
53.89
8
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+1.00
54.75
9
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
+1.20
56.17
10
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+1.23
56.38
11
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+1.25
56.52
12
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+1.31
56.95
13
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+1.42
57.73
14
WILLIAMSON George
2003
FRA
+1.52
58.44
15
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+1.87
60.93
16
GIRARD GUILLEMET Matis
2004
FRA
+1.96
61.57
17
HOUHOU DUNAND Tommy
2005
FRA
+2.00
61.85
18
SERRE Tristan
2004
FRA
+2.13
62.77
19
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+2.21
63.34
20
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
+2.25
63.63
21
DEFILHES Cesar
2003
FRA
+2.31
64.05
22
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
+2.35
64.34
23
BERTINO Florian
2005
FRA
+2.48
65.26
24
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
+2.56
65.83
25
NORMAND Gaspard
2003
FRA
+2.59
66.04
26
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+3.05
69.31
27
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+3.08
69.52
28
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+3.13
69.88
29
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
+3.22
70.52
30
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
+3.50
72.51
31
PANEGOS Davide
2003
ITA
+3.66
73.64
32
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
+4.03
76.27
33
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+4.06
76.49
34
VUKAJLOVIC-WESLEY Andino
2004
FRA
+4.13
76.98
35
GORRAND Leopold
2005
FRA
+4.15
77.13
36
FERRIERE Paul
2005
FRA
+4.17
77.27
37
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
+4.23
77.69
38
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
+4.26
77.91
39
PETITTI Bastien
2005
FRA
+4.44
79.19
40
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+4.58
80.18
41
GERAT Matthis
2004
FRA
+4.83
81.96
42
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
+5.07
83.66
43
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+5.13
84.09
44
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
+5.25
84.94
45
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+5.79
88.78
46
HAUPERT Tom
2005
FRA
+5.82
88.99
46
BRONDEX OUDIN Louis
2003
FRA
+5.82
88.99
48
CABRAS Ethan
2005
FRA
+5.96
89.99
49
TAPPY Antoine
2005
FRA
+5.98
90.13
50
NOUAILLETAS Severin
2004
FRA
+6.02
90.41
51
NORAZ Mathis
2005
FRA
+6.22
91.83
52
UGINET Nicolas
2004
FRA
+6.65
94.89
53
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+6.85
96.31
54
VINCENDET Louis
2004
FRA
+7.04
97.66
55
LAMASA Giorgio
2004
FRA
+7.22
98.94
56
GUINOT Corentin
2004
FRA
+7.45
100.57
56
CASCI Noe
2004
FRA
+7.45
100.57
58
BORIE Mathis
2004
FRA
+7.75
102.71
59
BLANC Romain
2004
FRA
+7.91
103.84
60
VIVAS GARCIA Alejandro
2005
ESP
+7.94
104.06
61
DELAVENAY Jules
2005
FRA
+8.04
104.77
62
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+8.11
105.26
63
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
+8.41
107.39
64
NICOL Johann
2005
FRA
+8.42
107.47
65
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+8.51
108.11
66
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Pelayo
2005
ESP
+11.84
131.77
67
JEULIN MERVILLE Leo
2005
FRA
+11.87
131.98
68
KAELIN Alain
2005
SUI
+12.02
133.04
69
GRAVIER Benicio
2005
ARG
+12.06
133.33
70
METZGER Roman
2004
FRA
+12.90
139.30
71
SARKISSIAN Baptiste
2005
FRA
+13.75
145.34
72
BARIATTI Filippo
2005
ITA
+14.45
150.31
73
MARTELLI Filippo
2005
ITA
+14.85
153.15
74
DRAULT Jean
2004
FRA
+15.32
156.49
75
HUSER Baptiste
2002
FRA
+16.30
163.45
76
RAVANO Andrea Riccardo
2004
ITA
+16.67
166.08
77
STANLEY Harvey
2005
GBR
+16.89
167.65
78
CAILLOT Titouan
2004
FRA
+17.49
171.91
79
FERRERO Giacomo
2004
ITA
+17.53
172.19
80
DEJEAN MAYOR Tom
2005
FRA
+18.92
182.07
81
DREYFUS Manolo
2005
FRA
+19.83
188.54
82
FERRERO Pietro
2005
ITA
+20.76
195.14
83
MELLANO Raphael
2003
FRA
+32.22
276.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CLARKE Alexandre
2003
GBR
CHARPIN Clement
2005
FRA
ALBIETZ Melchior
2002
FRA
PECHOUX Tanguy
2001
FRA
BELLMAN Piers
1999
GBR
CALCATERRA BORRI Nicola Domenico
2005
ITA
RICARD Tonin
2005
FRA
SPENCE Jake
2005
FRA
BAILLET Edgar
2005
FRA
LACOSTE Pierre
2005
FRA
RENAUDIN Mateo
2005
FRA
MATTIO Celian
2005
FRA
SAMBUIS Arthur
2005
FRA
BERTAGNOLIO Franck
2002
FRA
BERCOT Elie
2004
FRA
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
ROBRES PEIRETO Hugo
2005
ESP
ARNAUD Mathis
2005
FRA
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
VARCIN Enzo
2005
FRA
GUILLOT-COROUGE Pablo
2003
FRA
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
JANOT Ethan
2005
FRA
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
Did not start 1st run