official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
1:36.58
25.07
2
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+0.42
28.24
3
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+0.80
31.12
4
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+0.87
31.65
5
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+1.14
33.69
6
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+1.31
34.97
7
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+1.49
36.33
8
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
+1.61
37.24
9
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+1.83
38.90
10
NORMAND Gaspard
2003
FRA
+1.84
38.98
11
BAUR Emile
2005
FRA
+1.88
39.28
12
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
+2.08
40.79
13
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+2.19
41.62
14
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.27
42.23
15
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+2.30
42.45
16
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
+2.66
45.18
17
GUILLOT-COROUGE Pablo
2003
FRA
+2.77
46.01
18
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
+2.79
46.16
19
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+2.82
46.38
20
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
+3.11
48.58
21
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+3.24
49.56
22
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+3.67
52.81
23
BRAUD Yann
2005
FRA
+3.73
53.26
24
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
+3.88
54.40
25
HUOT-MARCHAND Nash
2006
FRA
+4.13
56.29
26
MICHEL-MAZAN Jules
2005
FRA
+4.38
58.18
27
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
+4.41
58.40
28
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
+4.44
58.63
29
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+4.56
59.54
30
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
+5.06
63.32
31
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
+5.32
65.28
32
UGINET Nicolas
2004
FRA
+5.88
69.51
33
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
+6.14
71.48
34
BERTINO Florian
2005
FRA
+6.30
72.69
35
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
+6.41
73.52
36
TOURNIER Jean
2005
FRA
+6.57
74.73
37
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+6.98
77.83
38
CHARPIN Clement
2005
FRA
+7.03
78.21
39
ROGUE Romeo
2006
FRA
+8.52
89.47
40
FAVRE Gabin
2006
FRA
+8.71
90.90
41
BADIE Maxence
2006
FRA
+10.03
100.88
42
LEYGUE CREPY Mathis
2006
FRA
+10.11
101.49
43
JACQUEMOUD Ivan
2006
FRA
+10.99
108.14
44
LLORACH Leo
2006
FRA
+11.46
111.69
45
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
+19.34
171.25
46
BEYER-STANNOW Sebastian
2006
DEN
+21.93
190.83
47
TREMBLAY Titouan
2006
FRA
+22.12
192.26
Did not finish 2nd run
TRIOULLIER Evan
2006
FRA
SIMON Emilien
2006
FRA
MORAND Rudy
2005
FRA
TAPPY Antoine
2005
FRA
MONGELLAZ Theo
2005
FRA
FERRARI POQUET Eliot
2005
FRA
POULSEN Zacchaeus
2006
FRA
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
BELLIN Edgar
2002
FRA
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
STEGGALL Joey
2003
AUS
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RONCO Matteo
2006
FRA
MABILLE Celestin
2006
FRA
FEITH Simon
2006
FRA
CABRAS Ethan
2005
FRA
JOSSERAND Thomas
2006
FRA
TERBECHE Younes
2005
MON
BERNARD Alexis
2006
FRA
VARCIN Enzo
2005
FRA
GANGNARD Titouan
2006
FRA
DELHALLE Jules
2006
FRA
MATTIO Celian
2005
FRA
WOODHEAD Oliver
2006
FRA
WURGES Basil
2005
FRA
MALOT Leo-Paul
2005
FRA
CASCI Noe
2004
FRA
PAILLAS Gaspar
2006
FRA
CAMBIER Jules
2006
FRA
BLANCHET Titouan
2006
FRA
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
MORIS Anthony
2006
FRA
NORAZ Mathis
2005
FRA
NICOL Johann
2005
FRA
GASTEL Alexandre
2006
FRA
PENTECOTE Anton
2005
FRA
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
HAUPERT Tom
2005
FRA
BANYAI Attila
2005
HUN
PINTADO Ziahn
2004
FRA
GAUCHER Guerlain
2005
FRA
ROLLAND Enzo
2006
FRA
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
SERRE Tristan
2004
FRA
PETITTI Bastien
2005
FRA
DELAVENAY Jules
2005
FRA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
NAEL Matheo
2005
FRA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
CHEVAUCHER Gaby
2005
FRA
GIRARD GUILLEMET Matis
2004
FRA
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
SAMBUIS Arthur
2005
FRA
HOUHOU DUNAND Tommy
2005
FRA
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run