official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
1:57.65
31.05
1
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
1:57.65
31.05
3
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+0.07
31.48
4
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+0.17
32.10
5
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
+0.34
33.16
6
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+0.83
36.20
7
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+1.33
39.30
8
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+2.03
43.65
8
MAECHLER Janine
2004
SUI
+2.03
43.65
10
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
SUI
+2.28
45.20
11
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
+2.53
46.75
12
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
+2.68
47.68
13
FARQUET Annie
2004
SUI
+3.01
49.73
14
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+3.25
51.22
15
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+3.81
54.69
16
MATHIS Jasmin
2004
SUI
+4.31
57.79
17
KUSTER Elyssa
2005
SUI
+5.27
63.75
17
FAUSCH Sina
2005
SUI
+5.27
63.75
19
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+5.30
63.94
20
LANZ Chiara
2004
SUI
+5.80
67.04
21
FRITSCHE Romina
2004
SUI
+5.96
68.03
22
BUFF Faye
2004
SUI
+6.00
68.28
23
BUCHOLZKI Valentina
2003
SUI
+6.17
69.33
24
HUBER Laura
2005
SUI
+6.25
69.83
25
BRUNNER Thea
2002
SUI
+6.55
71.69
26
MEYER Kim
2005
SUI
+6.67
72.44
27
WASER Jasmin
2004
SUI
+9.52
90.12
28
BARTL Viviane
2003
SUI
+10.26
94.71
29
SEIBERT Nikita
2003
SUI
+10.70
97.44
30
GUGGISBERG Nora
2004
SUI
+11.70
103.65
31
DOSCH Anna Madlaina
2004
SUI
+11.85
104.58
32
DICHT Tina
2005
SUI
+13.20
112.95
33
BIRCHER Nadja
2003
SUI
+13.47
114.63
34
PHILLIPS Mathilde
2005
SUI
+13.69
115.99
35
MUHLHEIM Noelle
2005
SUI
+14.97
123.94
36
BAEBLER Laura
2004
SUI
+15.99
130.27
37
BRUNNER Nina
2005
SUI
+16.83
135.48
38
GEMMET Lia
2005
SUI
+17.77
141.31
39
WINKLER Kim
2005
SUI
+18.66
146.83
40
ELSENER Linda
2005
SUI
+19.05
149.25
41
KNIGHT Helena
2004
NZL
+23.58
177.36
Did not finish 2nd run
BISLIN Sereina
2005
SUI
KUSTER Anja
2004
SUI
ANDRES Melanie
2004
SUI
ANDERES Grace
2005
SUI
SCHACHT Seraina
2005
SUI
VAN DER VALK Jil
2004
SUI
CENSI Sarussa
2004
SUI
STUCKI Elena Sanna
2005
SUI
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
DOERIG Sarina
2004
SUI
GROB Stefanie
2004
SUI
PEDRAZZI Isabella
2004
SUI
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
FATTON Marine
2001
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
MIRER Kim
2005
SUI
OEHRI Selina
2003
LIE
CARISCH Carola
2003
SUI
PAGANI Nicole
2004
SUI
ZURLINDEN Daria
2004
SUI
JEHLE Stella
2004
LIE
CRIVELLI Martina
2003
SUI
TRAMER Leonie
2004
SUI
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
JACQUEROUD Camille
2005
SUI
BUEHLER Christina
2003
LIE
GANTENBEIN Sara
2003
SUI
BRIGUET Lara
2004
SUI
STOESSEL Eliane
2004
SUI
IMHASLY Michaela
2003
SUI
RHYNER Eleny
2004
SUI
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run