official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
2:01.54
23.00
2
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+0.06
23.50
3
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+0.55
27.57
4
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.70
28.82
5
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+0.96
30.98
6
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+0.98
31.14
7
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.39
34.55
8
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+1.57
36.05
9
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+1.93
39.04
10
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+2.05
40.04
11
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+2.13
40.70
12
STEED William
2005
CAN
+2.21
41.37
13
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
+2.22
41.45
14
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+2.81
46.35
15
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+2.88
46.93
16
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
+3.02
48.10
17
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+3.16
49.26
18
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
+3.28
50.26
19
KOMETZ Aidan
2005
CAN
+3.29
50.34
20
JACKSON Oliver
2006
CAN
+3.34
50.76
21
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+3.51
52.17
21
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+3.51
52.17
23
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+3.59
52.83
24
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+3.73
54.00
25
CAIS Baptiste
2005
CAN
+4.19
57.82
26
BARNUM Kaleb
2004
CAN
+4.27
58.48
27
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
+4.30
58.73
28
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+4.82
63.05
29
LEIGHTELL Tristan
2006
CAN
+4.83
63.14
30
EDER Graeme
2005
CAN
+5.49
68.62
31
ZIVOT David
2006
CAN
+5.88
71.86
32
DECELLES Luc
2006
CAN
+5.93
72.28
33
HUNG Thomas
2006
CAN
+5.94
72.36
34
LEFEUVRE Logan
2006
CAN
+6.20
74.52
35
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+6.45
76.60
36
MCGOWN Kyle
2003
AUS
+6.59
77.76
37
WARNER Cameron
2006
CAN
+7.06
81.67
38
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
+7.57
85.91
39
CARTER Ewan
2004
CAN
+7.87
88.40
40
TAZAWA Yuki
2005
JPN
+8.32
92.14
41
EXLEY Tal
2006
CAN
+8.46
93.30
42
THOMAS Jack
2005
CAN
+8.67
95.05
43
CUNNINGHAM Owen
2003
CAN
+8.74
95.63
44
VELJOVIC Matia
2005
CAN
+9.12
98.79
45
BROOKS Olivier
2006
CAN
+9.13
98.87
46
SMITH Rowan
2005
CAN
+9.16
99.12
47
SALARI Ihsan
2006
CAN
+9.27
100.03
48
HAMM Marcus
2005
CAN
+9.50
101.95
49
DONOHOE Will
2006
CAN
+9.53
102.19
50
WALDRUM Alec
2005
CAN
+9.65
103.19
51
PULVER Zac
2001
AUS
+9.70
103.61
51
HEARD Owen
2005
CAN
+9.70
103.61
53
BOONSTRA Corbett
2005
CAN
+9.77
104.19
54
CHRISTIE Brett
2004
CAN
+9.79
104.36
55
WISEMAN Colin
2006
CAN
+10.05
106.52
56
MIKKELSEN Nicolas
2005
CAN
+10.35
109.01
57
JENSEN Jameson
2006
CAN
+10.37
109.17
58
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
+10.42
109.59
59
FRISON Maslin
2006
CAN
+10.85
113.16
60
FRISON Lachlan
2004
CAN
+11.05
114.83
61
KRAMPL Marek
2006
CAN
+11.43
117.98
62
GIBBONS Joseph
2006
CAN
+11.68
120.06
63
BLOWER Dalton
2006
CAN
+12.00
122.72
64
FISCHER Noah
2005
CAN
+12.34
125.55
65
NAKAMURA Daino
2006
JPN
+12.69
128.45
66
FERGUSON Lachlan
2006
CAN
+12.74
128.87
67
VANHOOREN Liam
2004
CAN
+12.82
129.53
68
ITO Takoda
2005
CAN
+12.91
130.28
69
POUGATCH Andrew
2006
CAN
+13.65
136.43
70
HOWARD Campbell
2006
CAN
+14.05
139.76
71
SHORTER Felix
2005
CAN
+14.08
140.01
72
ELVIDGE Malcolm
2006
CAN
+15.27
149.89
73
GRAY Dylan
2006
CAN
+15.37
150.73
74
MULLER August
2006
CAN
+15.54
152.14
75
HOUVENAEGHEL Jackson
2005
CAN
+16.18
157.46
76
DEMMLER Reuben
2006
CAN
+16.55
160.53
77
DARCY William
2006
CAN
+17.38
167.43
78
ROUSSEAU Burke
2006
CAN
+19.81
187.62
79
SNEYD Nathaniel
2006
CAN
+21.06
198.01
80
BERTHIAUME Mathieu
2006
CAN
+23.54
218.62
Did not finish 2nd run
FIRTH Piers
2003
GBR
STEELE Jack
2006
CAN
HANKAI Callum
2006
CAN
MILES Tyler
2006
CAN
WELSH Graham
2004
CAN
SCHWIRTLICH Micah
2004
CAN
VANHOOREN Nate
2006
CAN
CHRISTENSEN Carter
2006
CAN
CAVERS Dax
2004
CAN
HOWARD Nicholas
2006
CAN
COX Nathan
2004
CAN
LATTER Andrew
2006
CAN
JOHNSTON Sage
2004
CAN
SHEPHERD Griffin
2006
CAN
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
STANVICK Rylan
2003
CAN
CURRIE Euan
2004
CAN
WALTERS Ben
2003
CAN
HARLEY Hayden
2003
CAN
SYLVESTRE Nathaniel
2004
CAN
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
HANSON Griffen
2002
CAN
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
EID Hunter
2001
USA
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run