official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
2:04.98
24.46
2
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
+1.89
39.73
3
CZAPSKA Zuzanna
1998
POL
+2.04
40.95
4
DERKS Kiara
2001
NED
+2.59
45.39
5
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+2.65
45.88
6
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
+2.83
47.33
7
KNIFIC Lina
2002
SLO
+3.35
51.53
8
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
+3.43
52.18
9
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+3.70
54.36
10
MUROVEC Nika
2002
SLO
+3.75
54.76
11
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+3.79
55.09
12
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
+3.88
55.82
13
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
+4.16
58.08
14
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+4.34
59.53
15
YOKOUCHI Maharu
2000
JPN
+4.41
60.10
16
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+4.52
60.99
17
ZIEBA Hanna
2005
POL
+4.76
62.93
18
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
+4.94
64.38
19
BANDO Magdalena
2005
POL
+5.02
65.03
20
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
+5.25
66.89
21
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+5.41
68.18
22
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+5.70
70.52
23
GRBOVIC Zoja
2002
SRB
+5.89
72.06
24
LODA Benedetta Caterina
2005
ITA
+6.52
77.15
25
ZOUHAROVA Natalie
2002
CZE
+7.25
83.05
26
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+7.29
83.37
27
PEROUTKOVA Barbora
2004
CZE
+7.30
83.45
28
FROMMER Lena
2005
AUT
+7.59
85.80
29
PIZORN Ajda
2003
SLO
+7.84
87.82
30
NINAJOVA Lenka
2001
SVK
+8.46
92.83
31
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
+8.53
93.39
32
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
+8.59
93.88
33
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+8.65
94.36
34
PICHLER Lara
2002
AUT
+9.06
97.68
35
FOSTER Sophie
2003
GBR
+9.40
100.42
36
GFRERER Laura
2005
AUT
+9.43
100.67
37
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
+9.68
102.69
38
WOZNICZKA Maja
2005
POL
+10.33
107.94
39
JUNIA Brigitta
2001
HUN
+11.10
114.16
40
MAJTENYI Hanna
2001
HUN
+11.51
117.48
41
RIEDL Victoria-Vivien
2004
AUT
+11.53
117.64
42
HOFMANN Selina
2005
AUT
+11.68
118.85
43
HINTON Michol
2004
NZL
+12.31
123.94
44
POLAK Sophia
2005
SVK
+12.45
125.07
45
FANKHAUSER Rosina
2005
AUT
+12.56
125.96
46
MEIJER Inge
2005
NED
+12.83
128.14
47
BALEJOVA Karolina
2005
CZE
+13.56
134.04
48
ANDOLSEK VERTOVSEK Hana
2005
SLO
+13.81
136.06
49
KLOTZ Saffron
2004
CAN
+14.25
139.62
49
STOEFFLER Lara
2005
AUT
+14.25
139.62
51
PEPEVNIK Pika
2005
SLO
+14.38
140.67
52
RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
2005
AUT
+14.55
142.04
53
ZLOTO Natalia
2005
POL
+14.97
145.44
54
MIKOVIC Ivona
2005
SLO
+15.38
148.75
55
GMAJNAR Neza Brina
2004
SLO
+15.43
149.15
56
LESJAK Johana
2004
SLO
+16.19
155.30
57
BALSINKOVA Elena
2004
CZE
+16.32
156.35
58
BLOK Finn
2003
NED
+16.69
159.34
59
HROVATH Victoria
2004
AUT
+16.95
161.44
60
PUNCEC Sara
2004
SLO
+17.09
162.57
61
FLEISCHHACKER Marie-Christin
2005
AUT
+17.19
163.38
62
SAKA Sakiko
2005
JPN
+21.37
197.16
63
GRAH Nika
2005
SLO
+23.42
213.72
64
PANOVSKA Jana
2005
MKD
+38.03
331.79
Did not finish 2nd run
GIACOMELLI Nika
2004
SLO
KOVAC Ziva
2005
SLO
HARMATI Virag
2005
HUN
RANZINGER Lina
2005
SLO
POLANYI Lili
2004
HUN
VRANICAR Liza
2005
SLO
POTTER Shannon
2001
GBR
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
ALIC Esma
2002
BIH
STRACHANOVA Katarina
2005
SVK
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
HUML Zoe
2003
CZE
JEDLICKOVA Sara
2004
CZE
PUCKETT Riley
2003
USA
LOMBARDO Sveva
2005
ITA
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
GSTREIN Amelie
2004
AUT
BENTZ Paulina
2005
AUT
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run