official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
1:37.37
20.01
2
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+0.77
25.78
3
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.23
29.23
4
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+1.38
30.36
5
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+2.13
35.98
6
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+2.42
38.15
7
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+2.79
40.93
8
BARCELO CASTELLET Roger
2006
ESP
+2.86
41.45
9
ROCHE ESPINOS Victor
2006
ESP
+2.90
41.75
10
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+2.96
42.20
11
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+3.16
43.70
12
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+3.49
46.18
12
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+3.49
46.18
14
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+3.68
47.60
15
CORNELLA GUITART Salvador
2006
AND
+3.76
48.20
16
QUINTERO Nicolas
2006
ARG
+3.80
48.50
17
SIMONELLI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+3.82
48.65
18
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+3.86
48.95
19
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+4.17
51.27
20
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+4.30
52.25
21
MAZZOLENI Pietro
2006
ITA
+4.39
52.92
22
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+4.52
53.90
23
WOOLLEY Kieran
2005
GBR
+4.57
54.27
24
BADIE Maxence
2006
FRA
+4.89
56.67
25
FONT ROMAN Maia
2006
AND
+8.43
83.21
26
CALZADO Simon
2007
ESP
+8.59
84.41
27
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+10.17
96.26
28
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
+10.18
96.33
29
BIELLER Andre
2007
ITA
+10.98
102.33
30
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
+11.88
109.08
31
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES Valero
2006
ESP
+13.23
119.20
32
MITTON Paul
2007
FRA
+14.76
130.67
33
BONIS Lucas
2007
FRA
+14.86
131.42
34
DELGADO GONZALEZ Marc
2006
AND
+15.09
133.14
35
ESPIN ALVAREZ Ivan
2006
ESP
+16.48
143.56
36
ALVAREZ BARRIOS Pablo
2006
ESP
+16.85
146.34
Did not finish 2nd run
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
BARTHE Achille
2005
FRA
BAL Samuel
2007
ITA
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
COSTE SALVANS Miquel
2006
ESP
CASTANEDA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO Jorge
2006
ESP
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
POR
JORGE Alex
2007
ESP
FURRIOL Marius
2007
ESP
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
DABAN ROSSELL Nico
2006
AND
LLORT RABASSA Marti
2006
AND
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
SIRE Janis
2006
FRA
LUSTRISSY Yannick
2006
ITA
ODRIOZOLA PASTOR Daniel
2007
ESP
SANTORO Vittorio
2007
ITA
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
GOTZE Stephan Erik
2006
ARG
BENITO ACEDO Nicolas
2006
ESP
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
MESTRES Guillem
2007
ESP
FERNANDEZ CASTRO Jose
2006
ARG
BARON Simon
2005
USA
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
UBEIRA CIERCO Marc
2006
ESP
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
ALARD Neo
2006
FRA
DELAGE Philippe
2005
FRA
CARLE Thomas
2006
FRA
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
MENGOLINI Martin
2007
ARG
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
GOODMAN Brayden
2007
USA
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
ZOIDO HAWORTH Matthew
2007
USA
JEAN Damien
2006
FRA
VITAS Michael
2007
USA
TORRES PALMITJAVILA Jan
2007
AND
ORDONEZ Jan
2007
ESP
BEA JULIA Antoni
2006
AND
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
BENYIK Chas
2007
USA
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
DEL PINO CABALLERO Alvaro
2007
ESP
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
MARCACCI Jacopo
2005
ITA
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
GREBENAR Milan
2006
ARG
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
Disqualified 1st run