official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
2:03.89
24.02
2
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+1.02
32.34
3
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+1.33
34.86
4
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
+1.40
35.43
5
FREDRIKSON Edvin
2005
SWE
+1.70
37.88
6
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.83
38.94
7
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+1.93
39.75
7
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+1.93
39.75
9
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+1.98
40.16
10
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
+2.21
42.04
11
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
+2.23
42.20
12
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+2.38
43.42
13
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+2.49
44.32
14
BEIMING GUTELAND Alvin
2003
SWE
+2.54
44.73
15
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+2.74
46.36
16
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
+2.88
47.50
16
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+2.88
47.50
18
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
+2.97
48.23
19
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+3.04
48.80
20
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
+3.21
50.19
20
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+3.21
50.19
22
BONDE Erik
2005
SWE
+3.22
50.27
23
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+3.29
50.84
24
AX SWARTZ Alexander
2006
SWE
+3.34
51.25
25
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
+3.41
51.82
26
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+3.62
53.53
27
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+3.64
53.69
28
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
+3.80
55.00
29
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+4.25
58.67
30
LINDSTEDT NYBERG Tor
2003
SWE
+4.30
59.08
31
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+4.40
59.89
32
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
+4.49
60.62
33
JONSSON John
2006
SWE
+5.02
64.95
34
ANSNES Erik
2004
NOR
+5.05
65.19
35
HAMREN Rufus
2004
SWE
+5.10
65.60
36
EK John
2002
SWE
+5.16
66.09
36
VIK Elias
2005
NOR
+5.16
66.09
38
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+5.18
66.25
39
LIGNELL Theodor
2004
SWE
+5.19
66.33
40
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
+5.20
66.41
41
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
+5.38
67.88
42
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
+5.43
68.29
43
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+5.52
69.02
44
NORD Henrik
2005
NOR
+5.53
69.10
45
JOHANSEN Eirik
2006
NOR
+5.65
70.08
46
VAENJE Edward
2003
SWE
+5.76
70.98
47
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
+5.81
71.39
48
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+5.92
72.28
49
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
+5.93
72.36
50
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+6.17
74.32
51
GRANQVIST Max
2006
SWE
+6.21
74.65
52
SKOGLOESA Colin
2006
SWE
+6.31
75.46
53
LARSSON Felix
2006
SWE
+6.35
75.79
54
FRANKENDAL Carl
2003
SWE
+6.57
77.58
55
RAMQVIST Albin
2004
SWE
+6.61
77.91
56
LINDQVIST Edwin
2006
SWE
+6.69
78.56
57
HAEGGLUND Edvin
2006
SWE
+6.79
79.37
58
SJOELIN Wille
2006
SWE
+6.85
79.86
58
ZIHERL Emil
2006
SWE
+6.85
79.86
60
LINDBERG Erik
2006
SWE
+6.95
80.68
61
KLING Gustav
2006
SWE
+6.98
80.92
62
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
+7.05
81.49
63
SKIELTA Torkel
2006
SWE
+7.14
82.23
64
STRAND Kristian
2005
NOR
+7.16
82.39
65
SILVENNOINEN Joni
2006
FIN
+7.19
82.64
66
DENNERAAS Leo
2006
SWE
+7.25
83.12
67
LANDSTROEM Simon
2003
SWE
+7.31
83.61
68
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
+7.41
84.43
69
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
+7.56
85.65
70
STENVI Robin
2005
SWE
+7.64
86.30
71
SCHENSTROEM Axel
2006
SWE
+7.86
88.10
72
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
+7.97
88.99
73
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
+8.23
91.11
74
VOGNILD Oliver
2005
NOR
+8.47
93.07
75
HANSSON Sebastian
2006
SWE
+8.53
93.56
76
EKLOEF Felix
2005
SWE
+8.56
93.80
77
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
+8.63
94.38
78
DAHLGREN Rasmus
2006
SWE
+9.05
97.80
79
HALVORSEN Tristan Van Der Meer
2005
NOR
+9.12
98.37
80
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
+9.36
100.33
81
LUNDSTROEM Viktor
2004
SWE
+9.38
100.49
82
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
+9.48
101.30
83
SANDE Ola
2005
NOR
+9.52
101.63
84
DAHLSTEN Oskar
2006
SWE
+10.11
106.44
85
LUNDABY Timmi
2006
SWE
+10.12
106.52
86
MANDAHL Love
2004
SWE
+10.39
108.72
87
PETTERSSON Axel
2006
SWE
+10.52
109.78
88
OLSSON Ted
2006
SWE
+11.00
113.70
89
GROSSKOPF Simon
2006
SWE
+11.12
114.67
90
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
+11.27
115.90
91
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
+11.57
118.34
92
HENRIKSSON Hannes
2006
SWE
+12.59
126.66
93
LARSSON Baltzar
2006
SWE
+12.76
128.04
94
RYNLID Erik
2006
SWE
+12.92
129.35
95
IVEBERG Anton
2006
SWE
+14.20
139.78
96
LINDSTROEM Ludwig
2006
SWE
+20.85
194.00
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARCHESINI ERICSSON Anton
2006
SWE
MELLGREN Simon
2004
SWE
STRANDEN Henrik
2006
NOR
ARNOEY Jacob Bugge
2006
NOR
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
ASPAAS Sander
2004
NOR
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
KARLSSON William
2005
SWE
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
ANGSTROEM Gustaf
2003
SWE
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
Did not start 1st run