official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
1:21.52
26.38
2
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+1.61
40.80
3
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
+1.66
41.25
4
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+2.00
44.29
5
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+2.19
45.99
6
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
+2.24
46.44
7
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+2.47
48.50
8
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+2.53
49.04
9
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
+2.67
50.29
10
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
+2.73
50.83
11
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+2.74
50.92
12
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+2.79
51.36
13
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
+2.99
53.16
14
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+3.03
53.51
15
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
+3.18
54.86
16
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+3.25
55.48
17
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+3.32
56.11
18
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+3.34
56.29
19
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+3.78
60.23
20
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+4.09
63.01
21
STEED William
2005
CAN
+4.19
63.90
22
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+4.37
65.51
23
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+4.56
67.21
23
LECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+4.56
67.21
25
MICHAUD Henri
2007
CAN
+5.32
74.02
26
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+5.34
74.20
26
ROBITAILLE Philippe
2005
CAN
+5.34
74.20
28
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+5.48
75.45
29
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+5.62
76.71
30
SAVARD Philippe
2007
CAN
+5.66
77.06
31
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+5.67
77.15
32
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+5.75
77.87
33
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
+5.82
78.50
34
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+5.91
79.30
35
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+5.94
79.57
36
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
+5.97
79.84
37
DEMERS Emile
1996
CAN
+5.99
80.02
38
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
+6.08
80.83
39
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
+6.09
80.92
40
BENYIK Chas
2007
USA
+6.14
81.36
41
HOLSCHER Tomas
2007
CHI
+6.23
82.17
42
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+6.24
82.26
43
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+6.76
86.91
44
HABER Brett
2003
USA
+6.91
88.26
45
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+6.99
88.97
46
PICHE Emile
2007
CAN
+7.08
89.78
47
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+7.32
91.93
48
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
+7.52
93.72
49
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
+7.60
94.44
49
MCKINLAY Luka
2007
CAN
+7.60
94.44
51
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+7.77
95.96
52
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+7.94
97.48
53
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
+8.03
98.29
54
GUILLEMETTE Fabrice
2004
CAN
+8.04
98.38
55
CANTIN Louis-Thomas
2007
CAN
+8.11
99.00
56
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
+8.40
101.60
56
BIAS-DERRY Quinn
2007
GBR
+8.40
101.60
58
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
+8.45
102.05
59
BOUCHARD Xavier
2004
CAN
+8.62
103.57
60
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
+8.66
103.93
61
HUOT Ethan
2007
CAN
+8.71
104.38
62
HUNG Thomas
2006
CAN
+9.22
108.94
63
COUTU Alex
2005
CAN
+9.83
114.41
64
TRUDEAU William
2006
CAN
+10.40
119.51
65
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
+10.48
120.23
66
LARIVEE Nathan
2005
CAN
+10.98
124.70
67
SIMON Julian
2006
BEL
+11.31
127.66
68
SIMARD Felix
2007
CAN
+11.83
132.32
69
ENGLEHART Colby
2007
CAN
+11.95
133.39
70
PHAM-DINH Zack
2007
CAN
+11.99
133.75
71
AUCOIN Dominik
2003
CAN
+12.80
141.00
72
DELISLE Nicolas
2006
CAN
+13.09
143.60
73
LEDOUX Jacob
2006
CAN
+14.04
152.11
74
CHAGNON Laurent
2007
CAN
+14.22
153.72
75
FRAPPIER Julien
2006
CAN
+14.58
156.94
76
GUERINEAU-TRANSON Keenan
2007
CAN
+15.28
163.21
77
TAPIERO Daniel
2004
CAN
+15.33
163.66
78
DEPELTEAU Mathieu
2007
CAN
+20.67
211.48
Did not finish 2nd run
RIVARD Philippe
2007
CAN
BULOTA Victor
2007
CAN
BARBEAU Justin
2007
CAN
LEE Isaac
2005
HKG
MARTEL Emile
2005
CAN
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
DORE Maxime
2006
CAN
FRAPPIER Felix
2007
CAN
LAPOINTE Justin
2005
CAN
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
LABELLE Marc-Olivier
2006
CAN
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
HANSON Griffen
2002
CAN
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
LEGG Thomas
2007
CAN
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
WATTS Thomas
2006
CAN
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
BEAUDOIN Paul
2007
CAN
LEBEAU Elliott
2007
CAN
BESCOND Loic
2007
CAN
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
YE Yu Chen
2006
CAN
LEE Aiden Kyung-Min
2007
KOR
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
CARDIN Remi
2007
CAN
BERUBE Samuel
2004
CAN
LACHANCE Sacha
2007
CAN
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
LAPERRIERE Loric
2007
CAN
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
CARRIER Adrien
2006
CAN
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
WAGNER Owen
2007
CAN
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run