official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
2:04.50
38.77
2
FERRI James
1996
USA
+0.34
41.53
3
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+0.52
42.99
4
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+0.81
45.34
5
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+0.93
46.31
6
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+1.35
49.72
7
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+1.46
50.61
8
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+1.55
51.34
9
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+2.16
56.29
10
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+2.51
59.13
11
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+2.68
60.51
12
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+2.79
61.40
13
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+2.97
62.86
14
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+3.08
63.76
15
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+3.25
65.14
16
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+3.56
67.65
17
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+3.67
68.54
18
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+3.99
71.14
19
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+4.04
71.54
20
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+4.35
74.06
21
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
+4.44
74.79
22
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+4.50
75.28
23
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+4.58
75.93
24
HORWITZ Manuel
2004
CHI
+4.69
76.82
25
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+4.79
77.63
26
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+5.12
80.31
27
HOLM Erik
2003
USA
+5.15
80.55
28
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+5.19
80.87
29
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
+5.33
82.01
29
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+5.33
82.01
31
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
+5.35
82.17
32
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
+5.75
85.42
33
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+6.21
89.15
34
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+6.23
89.31
35
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+6.29
89.80
36
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
+6.35
90.28
37
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+6.64
92.64
38
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
+7.26
97.67
39
VISNIC Drew
2003
USA
+7.37
98.56
40
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+7.79
101.97
41
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
+7.84
102.37
42
MARC Antoine
2002
SUI
+8.03
103.91
43
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+8.23
105.54
44
PATTON William
2004
USA
+8.35
106.51
45
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+8.77
109.92
46
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+8.80
110.16
47
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+9.05
112.19
48
BRISEBOIS Hugo
2003
CAN
+9.14
112.92
49
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
+9.51
115.92
50
RACHWAL Reid
2004
USA
+9.66
117.14
51
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
+9.73
117.70
52
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
+10.44
123.46
53
PUCHKOV Michael
2003
USA
+10.57
124.52
54
MULLER Chase
2003
USA
+11.34
130.77
55
JACOBI Jake
2004
USA
+12.01
136.20
56
KIDD Logan
2004
CAN
+13.24
146.18
57
MATUSIK Cole
2002
USA
+13.44
147.80
58
KESSLER Nathan
2004
USA
+14.54
156.73
59
MARTIN Aaron
2004
USA
+16.20
170.19
Did not finish 2nd run
COOK Evan
2004
USA
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
SCHULTZ Tucker
2003
USA
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
CURRAN Cody
2004
USA
TAKAI Yuto
2002
JPN
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
KEATING Luke
2003
USA
ETO Musashi
2003
USA
DAVIS Jonathan
2003
USA
HABER Brett
2003
USA
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
CALVO SANTOS Arnau
2003
AND
DEWEY Gavin
2003
USA
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
GEIKIE Ian
2003
USA
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run