official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
1:41.96
35.44
2
ENDO Sanshiro
2003
JPN
+1.23
44.25
3
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+1.25
44.39
4
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
+1.27
44.53
5
MIYAJIMA Taiyo
2003
JPN
+1.29
44.68
6
TSUNOO Kodai
2004
JPN
+1.94
49.33
7
TAKAHASHI Hiroki
2003
JPN
+2.35
52.27
8
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
+3.11
57.71
9
HIROSHIMA Keisuke
2002
JPN
+3.14
57.92
10
YOSHIDA Kaimu
2000
JPN
+3.61
61.29
11
KUROIWA Tatsuki
2002
JPN
+3.81
62.72
12
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
+3.84
62.93
13
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
+3.85
63.00
14
NAKAJIMA Kenshin
2002
JPN
+3.86
63.08
14
TAKEUCHI Hajime
2003
JPN
+3.86
63.08
16
ONO Tasuku
2002
JPN
+3.91
63.43
17
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
+3.94
63.65
18
FUNAMOTO Arata
2003
JPN
+3.97
63.86
19
NITTA Masato
2002
JPN
+4.00
64.08
20
NISHIHARA Taiyo
2003
JPN
+4.29
66.15
21
ENDO Yu
2004
JPN
+4.51
67.73
22
KIMURA Sota
2005
JPN
+4.78
69.66
23
KONO Taro
2002
JPN
+5.97
78.18
24
MURASE Taiga
2002
JPN
+6.67
83.20
25
HIRATA Masaki
2002
JPN
+6.93
85.06
26
SATO Junya
2003
JPN
+7.04
85.84
27
SUZUKI Koetsu
2004
JPN
+7.64
90.14
28
MATSUKURA Teppei
2005
JPN
+7.73
90.78
29
KASAHARA Soma
2003
JPN
+7.81
91.36
30
ISHIKAWA Yuta
2001
JPN
+7.87
91.79
31
SUGIYAMA Yoshiki
2002
JPN
+8.41
95.65
32
MIURA Keito
2004
JPN
+8.82
98.59
33
NOCHIYAMA Kosei
2004
JPN
+9.44
103.03
34
TAKAHASHI Yuya
2004
JPN
+9.68
104.75
35
SHIMMEI Masaya
2002
JPN
+10.17
108.25
36
HOSHI Ano
2004
JPN
+10.37
109.69
37
TERASHIMA Riki
2004
JPN
+10.43
110.12
38
YASUDA Takuma
2004
JPN
+10.52
110.76
39
MORISHITA Kyosuke
2004
JPN
+12.94
128.09
40
TOMII Ryoga
2002
JPN
+13.49
132.02
41
NISHIMURA Kippei
2004
JPN
+13.58
132.67
42
YAMAMURA Shuntaro
2003
JPN
+13.66
133.24
43
YASUDA Yuma
2002
JPN
+14.03
135.89
44
NAKAMURA Kazumi
2005
JPN
+14.27
137.61
45
ITO Soma
2001
JPN
+14.65
140.33
46
MAKINO Hiroaki
2003
JPN
+15.44
145.99
47
SUGITA Natsune
2004
JPN
+15.74
148.13
48
MUSHA Yuki
2003
JPN
+15.94
149.57
49
NISHIMURA Dai
2001
JPN
+16.05
150.35
50
UEMATU Kanta
2004
JPN
+16.22
151.57
51
HIRUKAWA Ko
2004
JPN
+16.65
154.65
52
GOTO Koshi
2004
JPN
+19.12
172.33
53
FUKUYAMA Shu
2004
JPN
+20.33
181.00
54
NOGUCHI Kotaro
2002
JPN
+20.42
181.64
55
KOIKE Kaiga
2006
JPN
+22.16
194.10
56
YAMADA Yuito
2003
JPN
+23.13
201.04
57
IMAMURA Ren
2007
JPN
+39.11
315.45
58
WAKISAKA Yasuharu
2004
JPN
+43.46
346.60
59
TERAKAMI Taiki
2003
JPN
+44.72
355.62
60
MAEDA Taisuke
2003
JPN
+50.46
396.72
Did not finish 2nd run
OGATA Ryo
2003
JPN
KITAHASHI Koki
2003
JPN
MINAMIKAWA Tsubasa
2002
JPN
MAEGAWA Junnosuke
2002
JPN
IMATA Keisuke
2002
JPN
ICHINOMOTO Ryunosuke
2002
JPN
MINAGAWA Mahiro
2005
JPN
KUBOTA Daiki
2003
JPN
HAGIHARA Hideyoshi
2003
JPN
NAGASAKI Ayumu
2001
JPN
ISHIKAWA Yuya
2004
JPN
YAMAZAKI Haruya
2003
JPN
NUNOKAWA Rio
2003
JPN
MAZAWA Shosei
2003
JPN
TOKIDA Maya
2002
JPN
OHASHI Riku
2002
JPN
ABE Keiya
2001
JPN
ARATANI Shoya
2001
JPN
TOSHIBE Shungo
2004
JPN
NAKAMURA Tasuku
2004
JPN
MIYAZAKI Yukito
2004
JPN
SATAKE Ryoichiro
2003
JPN
KIRIKUBO Fuyuki
2005
JPN
NARUSAWA Kazuma
2003
JPN
KABUKI Kuryu
2004
JPN
KOTANI Yuto
2004
JPN
MURAI Ken
2004
JPN
MURAI Sho
2004
JPN
ASAKAWA Yamato
2004
JPN
SHIMOHATA Yuto
2003
JPN
HAGA Mei
2004
JPN
ONUKI Reo
2003
JPN
NIIMURA Ryuji
2002
JPN
HIRAI Soma
2004
JPN
MIYAZAKI Tsubasa
2004
JPN
WILLIAMS Hugh
2002
JPN
KAGAMI Sota
2003
JPN
HATTORI Shinya
2003
JPN
OHASHI Ryoto
2003
JPN
TOYA Ryo
2003
JPN
TAKA Yuki
2002
JPN
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAWADA Mahiro
2003
JPN
YOSHIKADO Kenshin
2005
JPN
MIKUBO Yoshihiro
2001
JPN
KAWATE Tomoki
2000
JPN
MURAKAMI Ryutaro
2001
JPN
MURATA Yuto
2002
JPN
HARADA Yusei
2003
JPN
YAMADA Tsubasa
2004
JPN
MIYAJIMA Aoi
2003
JPN
HASHIMOTO Masato
2004
JPN
TANIGUCHI Hiromi
2004
JPN
HAMA Yuiki
2003
JPN
KAWAKAMI Yuki
2004
JPN
HAYASHI Kohei
2002
JPN
KURASAWA Shuta
2004
JPN
IWATSU Naoki
2003
JPN
MIZOI Hinata
2004
JPN
SUZUKI Reon
2002
JPN
KISHIDA Nagomi
2003
JPN
SHIMIZU Hayata
2002
JPN
AZEGAMI Shotaro
2003
JPN
MIYAZAWA Konosuke
2002
JPN
MORIYAMA Taiga
2005
JPN
SHIBASAKI Riku
2005
JPN
NAKAMURA Naito
2004
JPN
IGARASHI Mizuki
2004
JPN
MIZOGUCHI Haruto
2003
JPN
MURATA Kaito
2002
JPN
FUNATO Haruya
2004
JPN
MACHIDA Masato
2002
JPN
SEKIDO Makoto
2004
JPN
SUGA Ryuki
2002
JPN
TAKEMURA Yuto
2004
JPN
SAEKI Manato
2001
JPN
MAEDA Hiromu
2001
JPN
NAKAJIMA Takahide
2004
JPN
Did not start 1st run