official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DOUAT Zoe
2004
FRA
1:41.13
53.49
2
BORRAS SOLSONA Anna
2001
ESP
+1.15
61.79
3
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Andrea
2006
ESP
+2.57
72.04
4
CASASUS CALVO Celia
2005
ESP
+3.13
76.08
5
PETETIN Lola
2007
FRA
+3.15
76.23
6
TERREN PASCUAL Martina
2006
ESP
+3.43
78.25
7
BORRAS SOLSONA Marta
2005
ESP
+4.57
86.48
8
FIGUERUELO UBEIRA Ares
2006
ESP
+4.58
86.55
9
SUAU CLARAMUNT Berta
2004
ESP
+5.96
96.51
10
POKLEPOVIC Agustina
2007
ARG
+6.43
99.90
11
IRAOLA AMENABAR Maddi
2007
ESP
+7.51
107.70
12
ARAUJO Ines
2003
ESP
+7.57
108.13
13
LEDESMA GINARD Emma
2007
AND
+7.86
110.23
14
RABASA Gal La
2007
ESP
+7.88
110.37
15
DECHONNE Lou
2007
FRA
+8.41
114.20
16
ESCOUBAS Mila
2007
FRA
+9.04
118.74
17
DIAZ HERRERA Victoria
2006
ESP
+11.14
133.90
18
MUNOZ BALLARIN Georgina
2005
ESP
+11.89
139.32
19
LISART CASTELLA Carla
2007
ESP
+14.35
157.07
20
SULE Georgina
1999
ESP
+14.84
160.61
21
GARCIA ORELLANA Valeria
2007
ESP
+16.63
173.53
22
ORTIZ Celia
2006
FRA
+16.85
175.12
23
RIVAS GONZALEZ Carlota
2007
ESP
+17.84
182.27
24
PINEIRO Lola
2007
FRA
+18.09
184.07
25
BARTHE Carla
2006
FRA
+18.50
187.03
26
LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA Aurora
2007
ESP
+20.12
198.72
27
CASTRO LOPEZ Antia
2007
ESP
+22.37
214.97
28
SIMON Sophia
2007
IRL
+23.60
223.84
29
SANTILARI AYTES Ada
2006
ESP
+23.79
225.22
30
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Ana
2006
ESP
+24.48
230.20
31
BAUSACH VALERO Laia
2007
ESP
+27.92
255.03
32
AUBERT SERRACANTA Julia
2006
ESP
+29.83
268.82
33
AYTES CASALS Lola
2007
ESP
+43.02
364.03
Did not finish 2nd run
GRACIA TORRUBIANO Claudia
2007
ESP
MONTEFUSCO ESCANEZ Martina
2006
ESP
CAMACHO PALACIOS Teresa
2007
ESP
BLANXER Emma
2007
ESP
ARANDA GOMEZ Paula
2007
ESP
DUCH PLANAS Berta
2005
ESP
ROSELLO Marina
2002
ESP
MURO MONSALVE Jone
2006
ESP
PEREFARRES Manon
2006
FRA
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA Marina
2006
ESP
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAYSSAC AURIACH Maxence
2007
FRA
BORRAS MARQUES Carlota
2007
ESP
NAVARRET Margot
2007
FRA
GUILLOT PI Joana
2007
ESP
MIMBRERA Adriana
2007
ESP
GAY CASTRO Carlota
2007
ESP
POU OLIVE Fiona
2006
AND
ARIZNAVARRETA Sonia
2000
ESP
CELLIER Jimena
2007
ESP
REQUENO FORNESA Blanca
2007
ESP
MARIETTE Oxanne
2007
FRA
GIMENEZ PEREIRO Paula
2007
ESP
ARCAS ESCABOSA Noelia
2006
ESP
BURGOS LORENZO Rebeca
2006
ESP
NIETO VICENTE Julia
2005
ESP
Did not start 1st run