official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
1:32.13
51.68
2
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+1.40
62.77
3
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
+2.89
74.58
4
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+3.17
76.80
5
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+3.24
77.35
6
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
+3.37
78.38
7
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+3.57
79.97
8
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
+3.62
80.36
9
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
+3.78
81.63
10
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+3.91
82.66
11
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+4.05
83.77
12
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+4.07
83.93
13
PATTON William
2004
USA
+4.26
85.43
14
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
+4.29
85.67
15
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+4.30
85.75
16
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
+4.49
87.26
17
CAMP William
2005
USA
+4.51
87.42
18
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+4.61
88.21
19
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
+4.64
88.45
20
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+4.80
89.71
21
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+4.97
91.06
22
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+5.20
92.88
23
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+5.30
93.68
24
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+5.61
96.13
25
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
+5.72
97.00
26
BRUMM Lucas
2005
USA
+5.79
97.56
27
PYLE Christopher
2004
USA
+5.89
98.35
28
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+5.99
99.14
29
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
+6.00
99.22
30
STEBER Daniel
2005
USA
+6.02
99.38
31
BOUCHARD Ethan
2005
IRL
+6.74
105.08
32
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
+6.81
105.64
33
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
+7.42
110.47
34
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+7.56
111.58
35
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+7.63
112.14
36
SMITH Callum
2006
CAN
+8.22
116.81
37
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
+8.33
117.68
38
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
+8.42
118.40
39
STEIN Graham
2006
USA
+8.67
120.38
40
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
+8.76
121.09
41
NORRIS Blake
2006
USA
+8.82
121.57
42
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
+9.21
124.66
43
ALBA PRASKA Juan
2005
ESP
+9.49
126.87
44
THAYER Tucker
2006
USA
+9.65
128.14
45
NORFOLK Lincoln
2006
USA
+9.79
129.25
46
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
+9.99
130.84
47
LEBISH Ian
2006
USA
+10.94
138.36
48
PATEL Moksh
2006
USA
+11.34
141.53
49
THERIAULT Kaden
2006
USA
+13.23
156.51
50
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
+13.46
158.33
51
DAHROUGE Jac
2006
USA
+13.75
160.63
52
COTTER Colin
2005
USA
+13.88
161.66
52
SIMON Julian
2006
CAN
+13.88
161.66
54
ZOLAN Eli
2006
USA
+14.17
163.96
55
PENDENZA Giovanni
2005
ITA
+15.20
172.12
56
HAMBSCH Sam
2006
USA
+15.45
174.10
57
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
+17.13
187.41
58
BODNAR Sean
2005
USA
+17.41
189.63
59
HUANG Leon
2006
BUL
+17.66
191.61
60
SURBER Clayton
2005
USA
+18.08
194.94
61
MARINOVIC Davor
2006
CHI
+19.41
205.48
62
CAVOLI Luca
2005
USA
+21.83
224.65
63
RICHARDS Benjamin
2005
USA
+23.43
237.33
64
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
+26.21
259.36
65
PUSPURICA Alex
2006
USA
+27.57
270.13
66
LONGSTRETH Ebbe
2006
USA
+30.07
289.94
67
MOECKEL Matthew
2004
USA
+34.29
323.38
68
FROMM Aidan
2006
USA
+36.49
340.81
69
POODIACK Owen
2005
USA
+1:02.94
550.39
Did not finish 2nd run
CONNEELY Jack
2006
USA
ROY William
2006
USA
PEDERSON Hamilton
2006
USA
MURRAY Tyler
2004
USA
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
SCHAEFFLER John
2006
USA
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
GATCLIFFE James
2003
TTO
CURRAN Cody
2004
USA
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WURMSER Tidhar
2004
USA
SCHNIPPER Leo
2004
USA
HEKKING Landon
2005
USA
ALBRECHT Ben
2005
USA
ROBINSON J. Carter
2006
USA
AYTES TARTERA Biel
2006
ESP
GRAS Evan
2006
USA
GUPTA Shayan
2005
USA
DOOLITTLE Cole
2006
USA
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
FIRESTONE John
2006
USA
OCONNOR Brendan
2006
USA
WILLIAMS Baylen
2005
USA
HUGHES Luke
2004
USA
BARKAN Oliver
2004
USA
WESTON Jack
2005
USA
HAZEN William
2004
USA
BROPHY Nate
2005
USA
HAMBLET Adam
2006
USA
NORQUIST Nicholas
2004
USA
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
DANDREA Thaddeus
2006
USA
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
RATHBONE Ethan
2006
USA
ROGUET Alex
2006
USA
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
PREISLER Albert
2006
DEN
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
BARON Simon
2005
USA
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
CULVER Bronson
2006
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run