official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
1:59.18
50.40
2
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+1.57
63.71
3
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+2.09
68.11
4
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+2.25
69.47
5
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
+2.29
69.81
6
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+2.35
70.32
7
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+2.49
71.50
8
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+2.51
71.67
9
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
+2.52
71.76
10
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+2.58
72.26
11
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+2.69
73.20
12
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+2.71
73.37
13
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+3.01
75.91
14
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
+3.17
77.26
15
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+3.19
77.43
16
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
+3.38
79.04
17
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+3.70
81.76
18
NORFOLK Lincoln
2006
USA
+3.77
82.35
19
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+3.78
82.43
20
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
+4.00
84.30
21
DWYER Luke
2005
USA
+4.01
84.38
22
BARON Simon
2005
USA
+4.31
86.93
23
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
+4.34
87.18
24
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
+4.56
89.04
25
PATTON William
2004
USA
+4.77
90.82
26
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
+4.86
91.59
27
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+4.89
91.84
28
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
+5.03
93.03
29
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
+5.15
94.04
30
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
+5.18
94.30
31
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
+5.24
94.81
32
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+5.33
95.57
33
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+5.37
95.91
34
BOUCHARD Ethan
2005
IRL
+5.60
97.86
35
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
+5.67
98.45
36
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
+5.77
99.30
37
THERIAULT Kaden
2006
USA
+6.10
102.09
38
THAYER Tucker
2006
USA
+6.35
104.21
39
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+6.41
104.72
40
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
+6.78
107.86
41
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+6.87
108.62
42
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
+7.29
112.18
43
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
+7.52
114.13
44
ROGUET Alex
2006
USA
+7.69
115.57
45
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+7.79
116.42
46
STEIN Graham
2006
USA
+8.05
118.62
47
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
+8.06
118.71
48
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+8.10
119.04
49
NORRIS Blake
2006
USA
+8.30
120.74
50
SMITH Callum
2006
CAN
+8.33
120.99
51
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
+8.68
123.96
52
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
+8.75
124.55
53
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
+8.98
126.50
54
DANDREA Thaddeus
2006
USA
+9.05
127.09
55
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+9.09
127.43
56
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
+9.69
132.52
57
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
+9.96
134.81
58
HAMBSCH Sam
2006
USA
+10.22
137.01
59
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
+11.36
146.67
60
PYLE Christopher
2004
USA
+11.63
148.96
61
HAMBLET Adam
2006
USA
+11.66
149.21
62
MARINOVIC Davor
2006
CHI
+11.96
151.76
63
PREISLER Albert
2006
DEN
+12.05
152.52
64
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
+12.28
154.47
65
PENDENZA Giovanni
2005
ITA
+12.35
155.06
66
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
+12.78
158.71
67
COTTER Colin
2005
USA
+13.02
160.74
68
ROBINSON J. Carter
2006
USA
+13.25
162.69
69
PATEL Moksh
2006
USA
+13.35
163.54
70
VELIKIN Christo
2006
BUL
+13.42
164.13
71
HAZEN William
2004
USA
+13.45
164.38
72
OCONNOR Brendan
2006
USA
+14.35
172.01
73
RICHARDS Benjamin
2005
USA
+17.02
194.64
74
MOSES Tijsen
2005
USA
+17.46
198.37
75
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
+17.52
198.87
76
LEBISH Ian
2006
USA
+17.92
202.26
77
POODIACK Owen
2005
USA
+18.00
202.94
78
DAHROUGE Jac
2006
USA
+18.32
205.65
79
PEDERSON Hamilton
2006
USA
+18.97
211.16
80
SCHAEFFLER John
2006
USA
+19.69
217.26
81
ZOLAN Eli
2006
USA
+20.37
223.03
82
HUANG Leon
2006
BUL
+20.43
223.54
83
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
+22.70
242.77
84
SCHNIPPER Leo
2004
USA
+22.84
243.96
85
BERNARD Gavin
2006
USA
+24.19
255.40
86
DOOLITTLE Cole
2006
USA
+24.98
262.09
87
MEINDL Gregory
2005
USA
+27.34
282.09
88
WURMSER Tidhar
2004
USA
+27.80
285.99
Did not finish 2nd run
LONGSTRETH Ebbe
2006
USA
ALBRECHT Ben
2005
USA
MOECKEL Matthew
2004
USA
RADWAN Adam
2005
GBR
CURRAN Cody
2004
USA
BRUMM Lucas
2005
USA
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
CAMP William
2005
USA
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
GATCLIFFE James
2003
TTO
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HWANG Theo
2006
USA
BATES Jacob
2006
USA
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
AYTES TARTERA Biel
2006
ESP
FIRESTONE John
2006
USA
WILLIAMS Baylen
2005
USA
HEKKING Landon
2005
USA
HUGHES Luke
2004
USA
GUPTA Shayan
2005
USA
ALBA PRASKA Juan
2005
ESP
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
WESTON Jack
2005
USA
NORQUIST Nicholas
2004
USA
SURBER Clayton
2005
USA
BARKAN Oliver
2004
USA
GRAS Evan
2006
USA
BROPHY Nate
2005
USA
STEBER Daniel
2005
USA
RATHBONE Ethan
2006
USA
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
ROY William
2006
USA
CULVER Bronson
2006
USA
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
HODER Calvin
2002
USA
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
Disqualified 1st run