official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
58.65
39.09
2
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+0.12
41.52
3
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+0.22
43.55
4
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
+0.35
46.19
5
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+0.37
46.60
6
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+0.57
50.66
7
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+0.64
52.08
8
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+0.79
55.12
9
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+0.80
55.32
10
KNAUSS Nella
2003
AUT
+0.86
56.54
11
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+0.88
56.95
12
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+0.89
57.15
13
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+0.95
58.37
14
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+1.01
59.58
15
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
+1.14
62.22
16
PREMSTALLER Eva
2004
AUT
+1.18
63.03
17
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
+1.23
64.05
18
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
+1.28
65.06
19
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
2005
AUT
+1.29
65.26
20
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
+1.32
65.87
21
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+1.39
67.29
22
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
+1.48
69.12
23
GSTREIN Amelie
2004
AUT
+1.50
69.52
24
BAUER Julia
2005
AUT
+1.57
70.95
25
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+1.65
72.57
26
DROBNIC Nina
2003
SLO
+1.66
72.77
27
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+1.74
74.39
28
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+1.92
78.05
29
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
+2.09
81.50
30
AMANN Emma
2005
AUT
+2.21
83.93
31
NACHBAGAUER Jana
2002
AUT
+2.23
84.34
31
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+2.23
84.34
33
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
+2.27
85.15
34
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
+2.28
85.35
35
KNIFIC Lina
2002
SLO
+2.31
85.96
36
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+2.32
86.16
37
SHEPILENKO Anastasiia
2000
UKR
+2.34
86.57
38
STEINWIDDER Laura
2002
AUT
+2.35
86.77
39
GADOLA Yvonne
2005
AUT
+2.38
87.38
40
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+2.41
87.99
40
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
+2.41
87.99
42
KIRCHNER Victoria
2003
AUT
+2.47
89.21
43
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
+2.51
90.02
44
WENK Olivia
1999
GER
+2.63
92.45
45
SEEBER Alina
2005
AUT
+2.71
94.08
46
STOELLINGER Amelie
2004
AUT
+2.74
94.68
47
LUSSNIG Leonie
2005
AUT
+2.76
95.09
47
PEROUTKOVA Barbora
2004
CZE
+2.76
95.09
49
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
+2.79
95.70
50
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+2.95
98.95
51
FINA Viktoria
2003
AUT
+3.08
101.58
52
FINA Elena
2005
AUT
+3.21
104.22
53
EDER Annalena
2004
AUT
+3.24
104.83
54
NI Yueming
1995
CHN
+3.35
107.06
55
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
+3.36
107.26
56
JENNI Lorena
2005
AUT
+3.44
108.89
57
KONG Fanying
1996
CHN
+3.50
110.10
58
DOBLER Sina
2005
AUT
+3.57
111.52
59
SHALNEVA Elizaveta
2005
RUS
+3.61
112.34
60
FANKHAUSER Rosina
2005
AUT
+3.62
112.54
61
FROMMER Lena
2005
AUT
+3.75
115.18
62
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+3.88
117.81
63
RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
2005
AUT
+3.89
118.02
64
KUERBISCH Anna
2005
AUT
+3.95
119.23
65
HRGIC Lana
2005
AUT
+3.97
119.64
66
ZHANG Yuying
1997
CHN
+4.40
128.37
67
ZAECHLING Leonie
2004
AUT
+4.44
129.18
68
HERZGSELL Emilia
2005
AUT
+4.45
129.38
69
HAUZENBERGER Pia
2005
AUT
+4.47
129.79
70
DUKANOVIC Julia
2002
AUT
+4.65
133.44
71
UNTERLUGGAUER Mia
2005
AUT
+4.80
136.48
72
REITERER Daniella-Romana
2005
AUT
+4.85
137.50
72
RIEDL Victoria-Vivien
2004
AUT
+4.85
137.50
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run