official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
2:06.11
36.23
2
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+0.85
43.04
3
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+1.75
50.25
4
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+1.77
50.41
5
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+1.90
51.45
6
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+2.29
54.57
7
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+2.55
56.65
7
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.55
56.65
9
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+2.77
58.41
10
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+3.00
60.26
11
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+3.28
62.50
12
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+3.38
63.30
13
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+3.42
63.62
14
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+3.54
64.58
15
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+3.58
64.90
16
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+3.60
65.06
17
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+3.71
65.94
18
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+3.88
67.30
19
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+4.04
68.59
20
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+4.06
68.75
21
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+4.44
71.79
22
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+4.52
72.43
23
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+4.68
73.71
24
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
+4.70
73.87
25
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+5.80
82.68
26
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+6.07
84.84
27
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+6.33
86.93
28
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
+6.38
87.33
29
CASE Toby
2002
GBR
+6.41
87.57
30
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+6.63
89.33
31
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
+6.69
89.81
32
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
+6.84
91.01
33
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+7.03
92.53
34
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+7.32
94.86
35
BENEDETTI Kevin
2003
ITA
+7.38
95.34
36
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
+7.72
98.06
37
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+7.92
99.66
38
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+8.17
101.66
39
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
+8.56
104.79
40
MAGRI Gabriele
2003
ITA
+8.76
106.39
41
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+9.33
110.95
42
RAMPTON Thomas
2003
GBR
+10.23
118.16
43
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+10.70
121.93
44
SIGURDSSON Jon Erik
2004
ISL
+12.15
133.54
45
VAUGHTON Stanley
2003
GBR
+12.20
133.94
46
CUSINI Filippo
2003
ITA
+12.24
134.26
47
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
+12.46
136.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
INGVASON Kristmundur Omar
2003
ISL
DAVIDSSON Bjorn
2003
ISL
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
2003
GBR
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
Did not start 1st run