official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HURT A J
2000
USA
1:51.95
20.00
2
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+0.98
28.84
3
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+1.31
31.82
4
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+1.74
35.70
5
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+1.92
37.32
6
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
+2.24
40.21
7
JOHANSSON Stella
2003
USA
+2.33
41.02
8
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+2.37
41.38
9
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
+2.42
41.83
10
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+2.47
42.28
11
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+2.65
43.91
12
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
+3.14
48.33
12
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+3.14
48.33
14
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+3.45
51.13
15
DESCHENAUX Julie
2004
SUI
+3.47
51.31
16
KNAUSS Nella
2003
AUT
+3.64
52.84
17
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+3.75
53.83
18
PULT Elisabeth
2003
AUT
+3.99
56.00
19
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+4.12
57.17
20
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
+4.13
57.26
21
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
+4.26
58.43
22
ROGGEMAN Sara
2001
BEL
+4.38
59.52
23
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+4.54
60.96
24
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+4.62
61.68
25
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+4.85
63.76
26
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
+5.97
73.86
27
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+6.41
77.83
28
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+6.48
78.46
29
NACHBAGAUER Jana
2002
AUT
+7.38
86.58
30
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+7.58
88.39
31
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+7.81
90.46
32
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
+7.88
91.09
33
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
+8.47
96.42
34
PREMSTALLER Eva
2004
AUT
+8.62
97.77
35
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
+9.00
101.20
36
LANZINGER Klara
2005
AUT
+10.02
110.40
37
MEIJER Inge
2005
NED
+10.57
115.36
38
DOORNEN VAN Hilde
2003
NED
+11.19
120.95
39
TEN RAA Joyce
2003
LUX
+11.77
126.19
40
BLOK Finn
2003
NED
+16.07
164.98
41
SELLEGER Noa
2005
NED
+17.11
174.36
42
MANNES Clementine
2005
BEL
+17.23
175.45
43
WIJNANS Anne
2004
NED
+23.13
228.68
44
SAKA Sakiko
2005
JPN
+24.28
239.05
45
GERZON Femke
2005
NED
+25.37
248.89
46
LOPIK VAN Miranda
1998
NED
+26.64
260.34
47
JAGER Dagmar
2004
NED
+32.93
317.09
48
BOELE Anouk
2005
NED
+34.93
335.13
49
LOERAKKER Linde
2005
NED
+38.46
366.98
50
ENDE VAN DEN Anne Marie
1986
NED
+52.44
493.11
Did not finish 2nd run
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
DOBLER Sina
2005
AUT
GSTREIN Amelie
2004
AUT
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
DOBLER Leana
2003
AUT
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
RIEDERER Elena
2005
AUT
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run