official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
2:09.37
24.91
2
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+0.42
28.19
3
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+0.58
29.44
4
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+0.67
30.14
5
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+1.07
33.26
6
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+1.13
33.73
7
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
+1.14
33.81
8
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
+1.34
35.37
9
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.36
35.53
10
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+1.67
37.95
11
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+1.89
39.67
12
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+1.91
39.82
13
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+1.99
40.45
14
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+2.17
41.85
15
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+2.21
42.16
16
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+2.31
42.94
17
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+2.32
43.02
18
BEIMING GUTELAND Alvin
2003
SWE
+2.38
43.49
19
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+2.44
43.96
20
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+2.47
44.19
21
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+2.53
44.66
22
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+2.56
44.90
23
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+2.77
46.54
24
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+2.83
47.00
25
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+3.07
48.88
26
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+3.11
49.19
27
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+3.25
50.28
28
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+3.26
50.36
29
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+3.34
50.99
30
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
+3.41
51.53
31
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+3.75
54.19
32
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+4.25
58.09
33
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+4.66
61.29
34
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+4.67
61.37
35
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+4.71
61.68
36
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+4.75
61.99
37
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+5.12
64.88
37
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
+5.12
64.88
39
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
+5.18
65.35
40
ARONSSON ELFMAN Filip
2005
SWE
+5.27
66.05
41
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+5.31
66.37
42
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+5.32
66.44
43
LUNDE Vebjoern
2006
NOR
+5.49
67.77
44
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+5.62
68.79
45
MOERK Otto
2005
SWE
+5.69
69.33
46
PYRRO Altti
2006
FIN
+5.93
71.21
47
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+5.95
71.36
48
NIEMI Kasper
2004
FIN
+6.52
75.81
49
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
+6.54
75.97
50
RECHARDT Urho
2006
FIN
+6.62
76.59
51
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
+6.98
79.40
52
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+7.07
80.11
53
LAAKSO Teemu
2003
FIN
+7.27
81.67
54
NIEMINEN Miikka
2001
FIN
+7.64
84.56
55
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+8.04
87.68
56
LIGNELL Theodor
2004
SWE
+8.08
87.99
57
LINNATSALO Rene
2005
FIN
+8.43
90.72
58
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
+8.53
91.50
59
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+8.56
91.74
60
ASPLUND ISAKSSON Hugo
2006
SWE
+8.65
92.44
61
BONDE Erik
2005
SWE
+8.77
93.38
62
ZIHERL Emil
2006
SWE
+8.81
93.69
63
OHMAN Anton
2005
FIN
+9.30
97.52
64
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
+9.39
98.22
65
AICHER Maximilian
2006
SWE
+9.41
98.37
66
STENVI Robin
2005
SWE
+9.49
99.00
67
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
+9.79
101.34
68
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+9.96
102.67
69
LOMANDER Felix
2003
SWE
+10.00
102.98
70
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
+10.01
103.06
71
MESILA Rasmus
2004
EST
+10.02
103.14
72
LAUPSTAD Andreas Solvoll
2006
NOR
+10.27
105.09
73
NYMAN Axel
2003
SWE
+10.32
105.48
74
JOHANSEN Eirik
2006
NOR
+10.39
106.03
75
VITBLOM Lowe
2003
SWE
+10.59
107.59
76
HJALMARSSON Noel
2004
SWE
+10.68
108.29
77
DENNERAAS Leo
2006
SWE
+11.06
111.26
78
HOLMQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
+11.13
111.80
79
NYMAN Hjalmar
2005
SWE
+11.27
112.90
80
JARNSTROM Niilo
2005
FIN
+11.46
114.38
81
SKIELTA Torkel
2006
SWE
+11.56
115.16
82
HJELLBAKK Oddbjoern
2002
NOR
+11.57
115.24
83
DAHLGREN Rasmus
2006
SWE
+11.95
118.20
84
ZACKRISSON Alvin
2004
SWE
+12.88
125.46
85
FORTH Casimir
2006
FIN
+13.31
128.82
86
TOVAAS Teodor
2005
SWE
+13.61
131.16
87
HANSSON Sebastian
2006
SWE
+13.80
132.65
88
BERG LUNDGREN Hampus
2006
SWE
+13.82
132.80
89
LUNDSTROEM Viktor
2004
SWE
+13.87
133.19
90
FINNSTROM Jakob
2002
FIN
+13.92
133.58
91
PISCATOR Kalle
2006
SWE
+15.23
143.81
92
RYNLID Erik
2006
SWE
+15.50
145.92
93
BERGKLINT THOERNROS Viggo
2004
SWE
+15.88
148.89
94
WIKBERG Mattias
2006
SWE
+16.38
152.79
95
LANGER Aston
2006
SWE
+16.82
156.22
96
FROSTEMAN LUNDQVIST Hugo
2004
SWE
+18.98
173.09
97
HANSSON Tim
2006
SWE
+19.71
178.79
98
EGNELL Assar
2006
SWE
+23.63
209.39
99
TIRKKONEN Daniel
2006
FIN
+25.16
221.34
100
OLLILA Joona
2004
FIN
+25.31
222.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRANLUND Alexander
2006
SWE
RAUTIO Axel
2005
FIN
ERICSSON Konrad Bang
2005
NOR
KUZMIC Simon
2005
SWE
OESTERBERG Lowe
2004
SWE
TOVAAS Oscar
2005
SWE
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
HELSEN Oscar
2003
SWE
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
PALOSAARI Jasper
2005
FIN
HELLSTEN Olle
2004
SWE
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Oskar
2004
FIN
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
TUONONEN Eetu
2004
FIN
MUSIKKA Mikael
2003
FIN
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
Did not start 1st run