official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
1:11.77
35.63
2
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+0.39
39.60
3
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+1.50
50.89
4
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+1.75
53.43
5
FLAGGERT Winthrop
2005
USA
+1.81
54.04
6
BAKER Charles
2006
USA
+2.02
56.18
7
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+3.00
66.14
8
STERN-PRE Sacha
2006
USA
+3.34
69.60
9
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+3.59
72.15
10
MACK Declan
2005
USA
+3.71
73.37
11
PLATT Owen
2006
USA
+4.50
81.40
12
ULLRICH Soren
2005
USA
+4.62
82.62
13
LANCASTER Owen
2007
USA
+4.64
82.83
14
DOLLAR Etienne
2004
USA
+4.68
83.23
15
STANDTEINER Florian
2007
USA
+5.20
88.52
16
ALLEYNE Nikhil
2004
TTO
+5.31
89.64
17
MORTON Carter
2007
USA
+5.97
96.35
18
ILANO Prince
2006
USA
+6.05
97.17
19
WHITAKER Sean Patrick
2006
USA
+6.32
99.91
20
HORSCH Noah
2006
USA
+6.33
100.01
20
WHELAN Oscar
2007
USA
+6.33
100.01
22
BROWN Adam
2006
USA
+6.34
100.12
23
WHITE Declan
2007
USA
+6.49
101.64
24
RANTZ Jackson
2007
USA
+6.94
106.22
25
CLAUSEN Gustin
2006
USA
+7.13
108.15
26
ZIPP Jack
2006
USA
+7.48
111.71
27
NIEMISVIRTA Arel
2006
FIN
+8.12
118.22
28
SANDERS Oliver
2007
USA
+8.66
123.71
29
VON WICHMAN George
2005
USA
+9.09
128.09
30
BOWER Ben
2006
USA
+9.46
131.85
31
BEEVOR Zach
2007
GBR
+9.94
136.73
32
MORRIS Jack
2007
USA
+9.97
137.04
33
ROCCO Macallan
2007
USA
+10.06
137.95
34
HUGHES Tanner
2007
USA
+10.41
141.51
35
LEOPOLD Aaron
2007
USA
+11.38
151.38
36
CAMPBELL Colin
2005
USA
+11.39
151.48
37
LIVINGSTON Matthew
2006
USA
+11.90
156.67
38
FALTER Luke
2007
USA
+12.31
160.84
39
SCHAUB Angus
2007
USA
+12.87
166.54
40
DE JONG Mattais
2007
CAN
+12.90
166.84
41
CHANG Troy
2005
USA
+14.04
178.44
42
KINNEY Adam
2005
USA
+14.78
185.96
43
MICKELSON Milan
2007
USA
+14.80
186.17
44
WILSON Corbin
2007
USA
+15.27
190.95
45
LUJAN Beckett
2007
USA
+15.42
192.47
46
KOLK Will
2006
USA
+15.54
193.69
47
FOX Elijah
2007
USA
+17.07
209.26
48
SCHMIDT Jasper
2007
AUS
+17.38
212.41
49
BERG Cameron
2006
USA
+18.06
219.33
50
STAPLETON Jackson
2005
USA
+18.09
219.63
51
MILDES Axel
2007
USA
+18.85
227.36
52
LENNON Joseph
2007
AUS
+19.00
228.89
53
TUCKER Jack
2007
USA
+19.14
230.31
53
DIGRANDE Renzo
2006
USA
+19.14
230.31
55
STEIN Ashland
2007
USA
+20.20
241.09
56
PETKUN Walter
2007
USA
+20.79
247.09
57
LOESER Wyatt
2006
USA
+24.54
285.24
58
PORTER Jack
2006
USA
+26.30
303.14
59
VERGARA Miguel
2006
USA
+27.96
320.02
Did not finish 2nd run
CONNOR Caedan
2007
USA
BROWN Jacob
2006
USA
CRONIN Kole
2007
USA
RAHLVES Dreyson
2007
USA
ZAWAIDEH Sharif
1980
JOR
GLIDDEN Austin
2007
USA
MURPHY Jaxon
2007
USA
DOWNS Milo
2006
USA
GANDHI Kyan
2006
USA
LAZZARESCHI Domenico
2005
USA
SULLIVAN Porter
2006
USA
SMITH Henry
2006
USA
SANFORD Cole
2007
USA
SHERMAN Zeke
2007
USA
MARINOVIC Davor
2006
CHI
EDMUNDS Curtis
2007
USA
BOWER Ian
2006
USA
ZARETSKY Charles
2006
USA
HOWELL Tyler
2006
USA
FRETWELL Ashton
2005
USA
OLEKSY Jamison
2006
USA
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KARR Hayden
2007
USA
SULLIVAN Dan
2007
USA
GRAHAM Alexander
2007
USA
KIRCHMEIER Cooper
2007
USA
JACQUIN Morgan
2006
USA
MORASCH Declan
2006
USA
DEBLEY Patrick
2006
USA
TOZZI Nicolas
2007
USA
ANDYKE Carson
2007
USA
MARTIN Leo
2005
USA
PHILLIPS Owen
2006
USA
LEE Bodin
2006
USA
RIZVI Ian
2006
USA
KLING Henry
2005
USA
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
MEUCCI Max
2006
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run