official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
1:50.30
32.89
2
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+0.63
37.06
3
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
+0.84
38.45
4
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+1.24
41.10
5
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+1.35
41.82
6
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+1.66
43.88
7
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+1.97
45.93
8
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+3.85
58.37
9
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+4.08
59.89
10
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+4.23
60.89
11
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+4.25
61.02
12
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+4.72
64.13
13
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
+5.27
67.77
14
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
+5.63
70.15
15
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+5.67
70.42
16
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
+5.68
70.48
17
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+6.14
73.53
18
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
+7.32
81.34
19
AANEBY Oskar Willy
2003
NOR
+7.51
82.59
20
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+7.52
82.66
21
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+7.64
83.45
22
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+7.73
84.05
23
HORN-JOHANNESSEN Cesar
2003
NOR
+8.59
89.74
24
RAGNHILDSTVEIT Filip
2004
NOR
+9.58
96.29
25
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+10.59
102.98
26
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+12.05
112.64
27
ASPAAS Sander
2004
NOR
+13.34
121.18
28
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
+14.79
130.77
29
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
+18.06
152.42
29
BOEHLER BJOERK Jesper
2004
NOR
+18.06
152.42
31
OESTERHUS Haakon
2004
NOR
+20.08
165.79
32
MAGI Laur
2004
EST
+20.48
168.43
33
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+21.87
177.63
34
BJELLAND Morten Boerge-Ask
2003
NOR
+22.52
181.93
35
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
+23.78
190.27
36
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+25.44
201.26
37
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+25.94
204.57
38
PEDERSEN Mikkel Sneve
2004
NOR
+35.11
265.26
39
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
+1:08.95
489.22
40
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+2:00.01
827.15
41
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
+2:36.66
1069.72
Did not finish 2nd run
HATLEN Wilhelm
2004
NOR
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
STEPHANI Mathias Skogseth
2004
NOR
SKOMSVOLD Jacob
2003
NOR
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
HELGAKER Torjus
2002
NOR
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
SAETERLI Oliver Thorsby
2004
NOR
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
ANSNES Erik
2004
NOR
NERGAARD Hans Herman
2004
NOR
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
HEMMINGHYTT Andreas
2004
NOR
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
Did not start 1st run