official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
1:38.46
30.87
2
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
+0.20
32.35
3
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+0.23
32.58
4
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+0.36
33.54
5
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
+0.43
34.06
6
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
+0.44
34.13
7
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
+0.48
34.43
8
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+0.52
34.73
9
MAEDA Chisaki
1998
JPN
+1.05
38.65
10
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+1.16
39.47
11
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+1.43
41.47
12
PULT Elisabeth
2003
AUT
+1.67
43.25
13
FROMMER Lena
2005
AUT
+1.70
43.47
14
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+1.71
43.55
15
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
+1.85
44.59
16
HALLER Marie Therese
2006
AUT
+1.91
45.03
17
TSCHACH Stella Terese
2006
AUT
+2.00
45.70
18
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+2.30
47.92
19
EDER Elisa
2005
AUT
+2.66
50.59
20
HEAYDON Phoebe
2005
AUS
+2.74
51.18
21
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+2.78
51.48
22
REITER Larissa
2006
AUT
+2.95
52.74
23
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
+4.57
64.75
24
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+5.17
69.20
25
LUSSNIG Leonie
2005
AUT
+5.70
73.13
26
GADOLA Yvonne
2005
AUT
+5.73
73.35
27
MUXEL Antonia
2006
AUT
+6.08
75.95
28
PRANGER Laura
2006
AUT
+7.21
84.33
29
SEIS Lara Marie
2006
AUT
+7.24
84.55
30
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
+7.61
87.29
31
KUCERA Elisabeth
2006
AUT
+7.75
88.33
32
SCHACHNER Eva
2006
AUT
+8.72
95.52
33
SCHWARZENAUER Lena
2005
AUT
+8.95
97.23
34
HOELLWARTH Lara
2006
AUT
+9.05
97.97
35
BILLIANI Ilaria
2006
ITA
+10.28
107.09
36
LAIR Sabrina
1993
AUT
+10.85
111.31
37
PIOK Theresa
2006
ITA
+11.44
115.69
38
HOLZINGER Paula
2006
GER
+11.89
119.02
39
SCHMOELZ Yvonne
2006
AUT
+12.46
123.25
40
OBERAUER Barbara
2005
AUT
+12.56
123.99
41
VULGANOVA Vanesa
2006
SVK
+16.71
154.76
42
PARTOS Alexa Judit
2006
HUN
+18.96
171.44
Did not finish 2nd run
GOESCHL Hannah
2006
AUT
ESSL Anna-Lena
2006
AUT
TANCER Zana
2004
SLO
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
SUI
PUNCEC Sara
2004
SLO
RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
2005
AUT
HERZGSELL Emilia
2005
AUT
REITERER Daniella-Romana
2005
AUT
ETTL Julia
2005
AUT
HILLBRAND Lana
2006
AUT
HUBER Sarah
2006
AUT
HRGIC Lana
2005
AUT
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
PRANTL Sarah
2002
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run