official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POMARE Ambra
2004
ITA
1:52.67
23.00
2
DORIGO Fabiana
1998
GER
+0.21
24.88
3
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+0.57
28.11
4
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+0.74
29.63
5
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+0.87
30.80
6
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+0.96
31.61
7
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+1.05
32.41
8
ILLIG Laila
2006
GER
+1.45
36.00
9
SCHILLINGER Anna
2001
GER
+1.54
36.80
10
MARSCHEL Kim
2004
GER
+1.60
37.34
11
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
+2.09
41.74
12
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+2.13
42.09
13
FRITZ Jana
2005
GER
+2.16
42.36
14
LEITNER Christina
2005
GER
+2.40
44.51
15
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+2.46
45.05
16
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
+2.60
46.31
17
MESSMER Marisa
2002
GER
+2.62
46.49
18
LIPP Elina
2002
GER
+2.65
46.76
19
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+2.67
46.93
20
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+2.73
47.47
20
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
+2.73
47.47
22
RIEDERER Elena
2005
AUT
+3.06
50.43
23
BOGNER Marie
2004
GER
+3.40
53.48
24
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+4.14
60.11
25
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+4.47
63.07
26
EISNER Elisa
2006
AUT
+4.56
63.88
27
HAAS Katharina
2002
GER
+4.75
65.58
28
STOELLINGER Amelie
2004
AUT
+5.29
70.42
29
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+5.67
73.83
30
KUCERA Elisabeth
2006
AUT
+5.73
74.37
31
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+6.03
77.05
32
HOELLWARTH Lara
2006
AUT
+6.17
78.31
33
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
+6.20
78.58
34
EDER Elisa
2005
AUT
+6.23
78.85
35
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
+6.38
80.19
36
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
+6.50
81.27
37
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
+6.65
82.61
38
KOTZ Rosalie
2005
GER
+6.92
85.03
39
BINNA Leonie
2006
AUT
+7.13
86.91
40
POELL Simona
2006
AUT
+7.43
89.60
41
PUEHRINGER Victoria
2006
AUT
+8.13
95.88
42
PRANTL Sarah
2002
AUT
+8.24
96.87
43
THURNER Basilia Maria
2005
AUT
+8.46
98.84
44
BAUER Julia
2005
AUT
+9.02
103.86
45
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
+9.23
105.74
46
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+9.31
106.46
47
HERZGSELL Emilia
2005
AUT
+9.38
107.08
48
SCHWARZENAUER Lena
2005
AUT
+9.54
108.52
49
SCHWAB Lara
2006
AUT
+10.12
113.72
50
EINGANG Johanna
2005
AUT
+11.54
126.45
51
PRANGER Laura
2006
AUT
+12.09
131.38
52
STOEFFLER Lara
2005
AUT
+13.42
143.30
53
REITERER Daniella-Romana
2005
AUT
+14.34
151.55
54
OSTERMANN Lena
2006
AUT
+16.37
169.74
55
ARNOLD Vanessa
2006
AUT
+17.22
177.36
56
ZEINER Carmen
2006
AUT
+17.80
182.56
Did not finish 2nd run
MENTIL Emelie
2006
AUT
UNTERLUGGAUER Mia
2005
AUT
KOGLER Alina
2004
AUT
HAUZENBERGER Pia
2005
AUT
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
SCHACHNER Eva
2006
AUT
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
FISCHER Pauline
2003
GER
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
SCHLOSSER Paulina
2001
GER
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KORTVELYESSY Dora
2006
HUN
GFRERER Anna
2006
AUT
ETTL Julia
2005
AUT
JENNI Lorena
2005
AUT
HRGIC Lana
2005
AUT
PICHLER Lara
2002
AUT
REITER Larissa
2006
AUT
EDER Annalena
2004
AUT
HILLBRAND Lana
2006
AUT
PECHHACKER Julia
2006
AUT
BENTZ Paulina
2005
AUT
GADOLA Yvonne
2005
AUT
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run