official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
2:04.17
41.14
2
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+0.05
41.55
3
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+0.08
41.79
4
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+0.18
42.60
5
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+0.27
43.34
6
BRUCE Stewart
2006
USA
+0.45
44.80
7
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+0.80
47.65
8
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+0.91
48.54
9
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+1.14
50.41
9
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
+1.14
50.41
11
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+1.15
50.49
12
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+1.26
51.39
13
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+1.36
52.20
14
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+1.39
52.45
15
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+1.55
53.75
16
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
+2.16
58.71
17
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+2.35
60.25
18
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
+2.40
60.66
19
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+2.50
61.48
20
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+2.53
61.72
21
WILSON Ryan
2006
USA
+3.13
66.60
22
ZANNI Curtis
2006
USA
+3.41
68.88
23
OVERBY Larson
2006
USA
+3.59
70.34
24
WILSON Mattias
2006
USA
+3.75
71.64
25
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+4.26
75.79
26
PARAZETTE Noah
2006
USA
+4.44
77.26
27
OTTOSSON Carl
2006
USA
+5.18
83.27
28
DAIN Augustus
2006
USA
+5.34
84.58
29
FLAGGERT Winthrop
2005
USA
+5.48
85.71
30
MORRIS Jack
2007
USA
+5.50
85.88
31
CLAUSEN Gustin
2006
USA
+6.03
90.19
32
SANDERS Atticus
2005
USA
+6.30
92.38
33
SMITH Tucker
2007
USA
+6.44
93.52
34
SULLIVAN Porter
2006
USA
+6.48
93.85
35
HOFFMAN Jack
2007
AUS
+7.33
100.76
36
MERCER Mckinley
2007
USA
+7.68
103.61
37
HOWELL Tyler
2006
USA
+7.77
104.34
38
CAMPBELL Colin
2005
USA
+7.94
105.72
39
SANDERS Oliver
2007
USA
+8.15
107.43
39
MARTIN Leo
2005
USA
+8.15
107.43
41
RIZVI Ian
2006
USA
+8.21
107.92
42
ALLEYNE Nikhil
2004
TTO
+8.27
108.41
43
STANDTEINER Florian
2007
USA
+8.36
109.14
43
ULLRICH Soren
2005
USA
+8.36
109.14
45
ZARETSKY Charles
2006
USA
+8.43
109.71
46
FRETWELL Ashton
2005
USA
+9.19
115.89
47
PLATT Owen
2006
USA
+9.34
117.11
48
ILANO Prince
2006
USA
+9.79
120.77
49
SAMMIS Paxton
2007
USA
+10.00
122.48
50
LEOPOLD Aaron
2007
USA
+10.55
126.95
51
LANCASTER Owen
2007
USA
+10.65
127.77
52
FERGUSON Joe
2007
USA
+10.75
128.58
53
OLEKSY Jamison
2006
USA
+10.93
130.04
54
EDMUNDS Curtis
2007
USA
+10.94
130.13
55
CURTIS Lee
2007
USA
+10.99
130.53
56
RANTZ Jackson
2007
USA
+11.19
132.16
57
SHERMAN Zeke
2007
USA
+11.35
133.46
58
RAHLVES Dreyson
2007
USA
+12.05
139.15
59
WHELAN Oscar
2007
USA
+12.37
141.76
60
MURPHY Jaxon
2007
USA
+12.72
144.60
61
PHILLIPS Owen
2006
USA
+12.78
145.09
62
BROWN Adam
2006
USA
+13.14
148.02
63
ROCCO Macallan
2007
USA
+13.15
148.10
64
ANDYKE Carson
2007
USA
+13.46
150.62
65
NIEMISVIRTA Arel
2006
FIN
+13.84
153.71
66
VON WICHMAN George
2005
USA
+14.07
155.59
67
MORTON Carter
2007
USA
+14.55
159.49
68
SMITH Nolan
2007
USA
+15.88
170.31
69
STEIN Ashland
2007
USA
+17.25
181.45
70
BEEVOR Zach
2007
GBR
+17.67
184.87
71
HUGHES Tanner
2007
USA
+17.71
185.19
72
LENNON Joseph
2007
AUS
+18.14
188.69
73
WOLF Hamish
2005
USA
+20.61
208.78
74
BROWN Alexander
2006
USA
+21.15
213.17
75
BOWER Ian
2006
USA
+21.25
213.99
76
JACQUIN Morgan
2006
USA
+22.00
220.09
77
KARR Hayden
2007
USA
+22.20
221.72
78
CHANG Troy
2005
USA
+24.34
239.12
79
GANDHI Kyan
2006
USA
+25.56
249.05
80
GLIDDEN Austin
2007
USA
+27.70
266.45
81
BROWN Jacob
2006
USA
+29.70
282.72
82
ROBB Bryce
2006
USA
+32.51
305.58
83
STAPLETON Jackson
2005
USA
+35.63
330.95
84
ZAWAIDEH Sharif
1980
JOR
+40.06
366.99
Did not finish 2nd run
HINDERMAN Garrett
2007
USA
DEMERS Alexander
2007
USA
KIRCHMEIER Cooper
2007
USA
TOZZI Nicolas
2007
USA
SCHAUB Angus
2007
USA
SMITH Henry
2006
USA
VERGARA Miguel
2006
USA
BLAKEMORE Ian
2006
USA
DEBLEY Patrick
2006
USA
DOLLAR Etienne
2004
USA
ATKIN Nick
2005
USA
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
HORSCH Noah
2006
USA
BAKER Charles
2006
USA
MACK Declan
2005
USA
LEE Bodin
2006
USA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
ROGERS Jakob
2003
USA
Did not finish 1st run
PODAWILTZ Trevelyan
2007
USA
ALLEYNE Vivaan
2007
USA
DOWNS Milo
2006
USA
KLING Tober
2007
USA
WHITE Declan
2007
USA
MICKELSON Milan
2007
USA
OELLRICH Paul
2007
USA
SANFORD Cole
2007
USA
MORASCH Declan
2006
USA
ZIPP Jack
2006
USA
HOLCOMB Cooper
2006
USA
BOWER Ben
2006
USA
MASTERSON Cody
2005
USA
BESSETTE Kye
2006
USA
STERN-PRE Sacha
2006
USA
MCGEE Nico
2005
USA
WHITAKER Sean Patrick
2006
USA
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
TOUCHETTE Jonas
2006
USA
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
MACUGA Daniel
2005
USA
KLING Henry
2005
USA
ROGERS Griffen
2005
USA
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
ANDRIE Henry
2006
USA
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
PRICHARD Campbell
2005
USA
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
Did not start 1st run