official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
1:27.66
25.76
2
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1992
JPN
+0.27
28.01
3
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+0.76
32.09
4
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+1.13
35.17
5
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
+1.25
36.17
6
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+1.37
37.17
7
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+1.46
37.92
8
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+1.53
38.50
9
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+1.77
40.50
10
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+1.82
40.92
11
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+2.18
43.91
11
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+2.18
43.91
13
LUGON-MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
+2.24
44.41
14
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+2.34
45.25
15
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
+2.95
50.33
16
GIM Sohui
1996
KOR
+3.14
51.91
17
WAKATSUKI Arata
2000
JPN
+3.51
54.99
18
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+3.52
55.07
19
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+3.56
55.41
20
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
+3.59
55.66
21
POPOVA IAROSLAVA
2002
RUS
+3.87
57.99
22
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
+4.45
62.82
23
BENTZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
+4.74
65.23
24
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+4.82
65.90
25
BENTZ Paulina
2005
AUT
+4.93
66.82
26
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+5.20
69.06
27
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+5.79
73.98
28
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
+5.81
74.14
29
WEBER Vanessa
2004
AUT
+5.90
74.89
30
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+7.04
84.39
31
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
+7.32
86.72
32
NAKAZAWA Mao
1995
JPN
+7.78
90.55
33
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
+7.79
90.63
34
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+8.05
92.80
35
FANKHAUSER Rosina
2005
AUT
+9.84
107.70
36
LANZINGER Klara
2005
AUT
+10.48
113.03
37
MAEDA Marino
2000
JPN
+10.57
113.78
38
HOFMACHER Elisa
2005
AUT
+11.19
118.95
39
HAUZENBERGER Pia
2005
AUT
+13.95
141.93
40
GADOLA Yvonne
2005
AUT
+14.10
143.18
41
HOSODA Mitsuki
2005
JPN
+17.26
169.49
Did not finish 2nd run
FROMMER Lena
2005
AUT
GFRERER Laura
2005
AUT
RIEDERER Elena
2005
AUT
STOEFFLER Lara
2005
AUT
HOFMANN Selina
2005
AUT
RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
2005
AUT
BISERE Laura
2002
LAT
BALSINKOVA Elena
2004
CZE
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
2005
AUT
HOFHERR Isabel
2002
AUT
WAKATSUKI Yuka
2002
JPN
ESS Nina
2003
AUT
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
PREMSTALLER Eva
2004
AUT
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
MAEDA Chisaki
1998
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
HOFHERR Eva
2005
AUT
UNTERLUGGAUER Mia
2005
AUT
HRGIC Lana
2005
AUT
SEEBER Alina
2005
AUT
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
DOBLER Sina
2005
AUT
DOPPELBAUER Leonie
2004
AUT
LEK Ilse
2002
NED
WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
2003
AUT
BLOK Finn
2003
NED
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
HOFHERR Anne
2001
AUT
PULT Elisabeth
2003
AUT
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
KEMPENAERS Elle
1998
BEL
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
PRANTL Sarah
2002
AUT
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run