official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
2:08.75
24.95
2
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+0.55
29.26
3
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
+0.71
30.52
4
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
+0.90
32.01
5
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
2005
AUT
+1.07
33.34
6
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+1.26
34.83
7
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+1.52
36.87
8
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
+1.77
38.84
9
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+1.82
39.23
10
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+2.09
41.35
11
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+2.41
43.86
12
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+2.46
44.25
13
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+2.56
45.03
14
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+2.66
45.82
15
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+2.94
48.01
16
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+3.22
50.21
17
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+3.37
51.39
18
HENRIKSSON Charlotte
2003
FIN
+3.40
51.62
19
POPOVA IAROSLAVA
2002
RUS
+3.56
52.88
20
ISHIBASHI Miki
1996
JPN
+3.70
53.98
21
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+3.98
56.17
22
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
+4.35
59.07
23
RIEDERER Elena
2005
AUT
+4.38
59.31
24
KNAUSS Nella
2003
AUT
+4.53
60.49
25
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+5.11
65.04
26
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
+5.22
65.90
27
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+5.72
69.82
28
BENTZ Paulina
2005
AUT
+6.50
75.94
29
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
+6.75
77.90
30
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
+7.07
80.41
31
STEINWIDDER Laura
2002
AUT
+7.86
86.61
32
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
+8.16
88.96
33
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
+8.20
89.28
34
BENTZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
+8.39
90.77
35
PULT Elisabeth
2003
AUT
+8.46
91.32
36
DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
2004
AUT
+8.62
92.57
37
FROMMER Lena
2005
AUT
+9.27
97.67
38
SEEBER Alina
2005
AUT
+9.36
98.38
39
KIRCHNER Victoria
2003
AUT
+9.53
99.71
40
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
+9.77
101.59
41
BAUER Julia
2005
AUT
+9.85
102.22
42
PREMSTALLER Eva
2004
AUT
+9.96
103.08
43
WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
2003
AUT
+10.20
104.97
44
LUSSNIG Leonie
2005
AUT
+10.28
105.59
45
PRANTL Sarah
2002
AUT
+11.53
115.40
46
JENNI Lorena
2005
AUT
+12.04
119.40
47
WEBER Vanessa
2004
AUT
+12.31
121.52
48
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+12.45
122.62
49
HOFMANN Selina
2005
AUT
+13.23
128.73
50
STOEFFLER Lara
2005
AUT
+13.57
131.40
51
MAJTENYI Hanna
2001
HUN
+13.75
132.81
52
HERZGSELL Emilia
2005
AUT
+13.78
133.05
53
RIEDL Victoria-Vivien
2004
AUT
+13.82
133.36
54
JUNIA Brigitta
2001
HUN
+20.01
181.92
55
UNTERLUGGAUER Mia
2005
AUT
+21.20
191.26
Did not finish 2nd run
KISS Anna Jazmin
2004
HUN
HRGIC Lana
2005
AUT
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
DOBLER Sina
2005
AUT
AMANN Emma
2005
AUT
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
Did not finish 1st run