official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HURT A J
2000
USA
1:50.45
18.27
2
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
+0.20
19.59
3
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+0.48
21.44
4
FORGET Arianne
2003
CAN
+1.40
27.52
5
BOCOCK Elisabeth
2005
USA
+2.10
32.15
6
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
+2.37
33.93
7
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+2.50
34.79
8
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+2.87
37.24
9
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
+2.95
37.77
10
GROSDIDIER Tatum
2004
USA
+3.04
38.36
11
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
+3.17
39.22
12
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
+3.64
42.33
13
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+3.96
44.44
14
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+4.07
45.17
15
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+4.15
45.70
16
GIESBRECHT Kendra
2005
CAN
+4.30
46.69
17
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
+4.35
47.02
18
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+4.36
47.09
18
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+4.36
47.09
20
MORITZ Liv
2004
USA
+4.45
47.68
21
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+4.56
48.41
22
DEHART Paige
2005
USA
+5.08
51.85
22
BOCOCK Mary
2003
USA
+5.08
51.85
24
KEANE Kaitlin
2004
USA
+5.17
52.44
25
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+5.25
52.97
26
THEBERGE Anne-Catherine
2004
CAN
+5.32
53.43
27
NICOLICI Andreea
2004
CAN
+5.47
54.42
28
FELICIELLO Elsa
2006
CAN
+6.10
58.59
29
HUNT Annika
2006
USA
+6.45
60.90
30
BRUCE Tianna
2004
USA
+6.60
61.89
31
ZAYTSEVA Viktoria
2007
USA
+7.13
65.39
32
COE Sierra
2006
CAN
+7.19
65.79
33
HEAYDON Phoebe
2005
AUS
+7.23
66.06
34
WELLING Maddie
2004
USA
+7.35
66.85
35
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+7.38
67.05
36
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
+8.02
71.28
37
KOVAROVA Jitka
2005
CZE
+8.19
72.40
38
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
+8.38
73.66
39
LANG Polly
2004
CAN
+9.25
79.41
40
HECKEY Megan
2003
CAN
+9.65
82.05
41
WUNSCH Mikayla
2004
CAN
+9.93
83.90
41
WESTERMEYER Karenna
2006
USA
+9.93
83.90
43
WORDLEY Julia
2003
GBR
+10.30
86.35
44
HAMILTON Carly
2005
USA
+10.49
87.60
45
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+10.81
89.72
46
PELKEY Rebecca
2007
CAN
+10.87
90.11
47
ROBINSON Marie-Penelope
2003
CAN
+12.21
98.97
48
FROHLICH Annaliese
2004
USA
+12.91
103.60
49
SHERLOCK Stella
2005
USA
+13.11
104.92
50
GRAY Zoe
2004
CAN
+13.34
106.44
51
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
+13.50
107.50
52
WINCHELL Christina
2006
USA
+17.11
131.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VOGEL Eva
2005
CAN
HEISZ Jamie
2005
CAN
HUSKEN Erin
2005
CAN
MCKENNEY Katharine
2006
USA
PLAVSIC Mila
2004
CAN
BRUCE Pia
2004
AUS
CARON Anne-Frederique
2004
CAN
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
CLARK Elli
2005
CAN
STIEL Sara
2004
CAN
ST-PIERRE Simone
2005
CAN
MARTIN Estelle
2005
CAN
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
CREIGHTON Elisabeth
2005
CAN
BOURGEOIS Amelie
2005
CAN
SEWELL Lily
2004
CAN
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run