official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
2:25.53
45.84
2
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+0.97
52.57
3
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+1.74
57.92
4
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+1.77
58.12
5
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+1.92
59.17
6
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+1.95
59.37
7
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
+2.53
63.40
8
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+2.55
63.54
9
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+2.80
65.27
10
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+2.93
66.17
11
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+3.02
66.80
12
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+3.12
67.49
13
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+3.22
68.19
14
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+3.41
69.51
15
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+3.42
69.58
16
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.50
70.13
17
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
+3.66
71.24
18
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
+3.72
71.66
19
ROSENBERG Joshua
2005
USA
+3.87
72.70
20
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+3.97
73.39
21
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+3.99
73.53
22
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+4.28
75.54
23
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
+4.34
75.96
24
LEWISON William
2002
USA
+4.49
77.00
25
VISNIC Drew
2003
USA
+4.70
78.46
26
MARC Antoine
2002
SUI
+5.27
82.41
27
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+5.63
84.91
28
ENEQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
+6.04
87.76
29
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
+6.22
89.01
30
AUGUST Owen
2002
USA
+6.59
91.58
31
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
+6.68
92.20
32
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+6.77
92.82
33
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+7.04
94.70
34
BOUCHARD Ethan
2005
USA
+7.09
95.05
35
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+7.47
97.68
36
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+7.75
99.63
37
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
+7.80
99.97
38
PATTON William
2004
USA
+7.89
100.60
39
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+8.22
102.89
40
CHAMBERS Matthew
2000
USA
+8.51
104.90
41
FLEISCHER Jonah
2005
USA
+8.86
107.33
42
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
+8.94
107.88
43
OVERSTAKE Brooks
2004
USA
+9.09
108.93
44
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
+9.21
109.76
45
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
+9.42
111.22
46
LOWELL Tommy
2004
USA
+9.50
111.77
47
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+9.69
113.09
48
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
+9.93
114.76
49
SCHAIN Gaven
2004
USA
+10.72
120.24
50
PENDENZA Giovanni
2005
ITA
+11.41
125.03
51
SPENLINHAUER Brady
2004
USA
+11.57
126.14
52
STEBER Daniel
2005
USA
+11.75
127.39
53
DROHAN Aidan
2003
USA
+11.81
127.80
53
HINE Ethan
2004
USA
+11.81
127.80
55
BROPHY Nate
2005
USA
+12.94
135.65
56
OLSON Luke
2004
USA
+13.12
136.89
57
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
+13.26
137.87
58
SEELERT Ian
2004
USA
+13.52
139.67
59
OKIE Knight
2005
USA
+13.65
140.57
60
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+14.70
147.86
61
SURBER Clayton
2005
USA
+15.62
154.25
62
GUPTA Shayan
2005
USA
+17.89
170.00
63
STIFFLER Theo
2004
USA
+18.00
170.76
64
MOSES Tijsen
2005
USA
+23.12
206.30
65
POODIACK Owen
2005
USA
+24.30
214.49
Did not finish 2nd run
MORA DICENTA Pablo
2005
ESP
HEKKING Landon
2005
USA
RICHARDS Benjamin
2005
USA
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
OROZCO Alex
2005
USA
JACOBI Jake
2004
USA
KIDD Logan
2004
CAN
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
BARON Simon
2005
USA
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run